NZM PUNE AC SPL

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN Source 21:35 0 0 km 1
2 KOTA KOTA JN 03:00 03:10 10 min 458 km 2
3 RTM RATLAM JN 07:05 07:10 5 min 724 km 2
4 BRC VADODARA JN 10:57 11:07 10 min 986 km 2
5 ST SURAT 13:05 13:10 5 min 1115 km 2
6 VAPI VAPI 14:45 14:47 2 min 1207 km 2
7 BSR VASAI ROAD 17:15 17:20 5 min 1330 km 2
8 KYN KALYAN JN 17:47 17:50 3 min 1382 km 2
9 LNL LONAVALA 19:38 19:40 2 min 1456 km 2
10 PUNE PUNE JN 21:25 Destination 0 1520 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.