ASR CSTM EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 08:30 0 0 km 1
2 JNL JANDIALA 08:45 08:47 2 min 19 km 1
3 BEAS BEAS 09:08 09:10 2 min 43 km 1
4 KRE KARTARPUR 09:31 09:33 2 min 64 km 1
5 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 09:55 10:05 10 min 79 km 1
6 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 10:13 10:15 2 min 84 km 1
7 PGW PHAGWARA JN 10:27 10:29 2 min 100 km 1
8 GRY GORAYA 10:40 10:42 2 min 110 km 1
9 PHR PHILLAUR JN 10:54 10:56 2 min 123 km 1
10 LDH LUDHIANA JN 11:30 11:45 15 min 136 km 1
11 AHH AHMADGARH 12:23 12:25 2 min 162 km 1
12 MET MALERKOTLA 12:40 12:42 2 min 181 km 1
13 DUI DHURI JN 13:01 13:05 4 min 198 km 1
14 NBA NABHA 13:26 13:28 2 min 225 km 1
15 PTA PATIALA 13:51 13:53 2 min 251 km 1
16 RPJ RAJPURA JN 14:35 14:37 2 min 276 km 1
17 UBC AMBALA CITY 14:56 14:58 2 min 296 km 1
18 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 15:20 15:50 30 min 304 km 1
19 SHDM SHAHBAD MARKNDA 16:07 16:09 2 min 323 km 1
20 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 16:30 16:32 2 min 345 km 1
21 NLKR NILOKHERI 16:47 16:49 2 min 362 km 1
22 TRR TARAORI 16:56 16:58 2 min 366 km 1
23 KUN KARNAL 17:13 17:15 2 min 379 km 1
24 GRA GHARAUNDA 17:31 17:33 2 min 396 km 1
25 PNP PANIPAT JN 17:51 17:53 2 min 413 km 1
26 SMK SAMALKHA 18:06 18:08 2 min 430 km 1
27 GNU GANAUR 18:21 18:23 2 min 442 km 1
28 SNP SONIPAT 18:39 18:41 2 min 458 km 1
29 RDDE RATHDHANA 18:52 18:54 2 min 468 km 1
30 NUR NARELA 19:03 19:05 2 min 475 km 1
31 ANDI ADRSH NGR DELHI 19:23 19:25 2 min 492 km 1
32 SZM SUBZI MANDI 19:47 19:49 2 min 498 km 1
33 NDLS NEW DELHI 20:20 20:50 30 min 502 km 1
34 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 21:03 21:05 2 min 509 km 1
35 FDB FARIDABAD 21:24 21:26 2 min 530 km 1
36 BVH BALLABGARH 21:43 21:45 2 min 538 km 1
37 PWL PALWAL 22:28 22:30 2 min 559 km 1
38 KSV KOSI KALAN 23:00 23:02 2 min 602 km 1
39 MTJ MATHURA JN 23:35 23:40 5 min 643 km 1
40 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 00:26 00:28 2 min 693 km 2
41 AGC AGRA CANTT 00:40 00:48 8 min 697 km 2
42 DHO DHAULPUR 01:41 01:43 2 min 749 km 2
43 MRA MORENA 02:06 02:08 2 min 777 km 2
44 GWL GWALIOR 02:55 03:00 5 min 815 km 2
45 DBA DABRA 03:33 03:35 2 min 857 km 2
46 SOR SONAGIR 03:56 03:58 2 min 876 km 2
47 DAA DATIA 04:13 04:15 2 min 887 km 2
48 JHS JHANSI JN 04:50 05:00 10 min 912 km 2
49 BAB BABINA 05:23 05:25 2 min 937 km 2
50 BZY BASAI 05:39 05:41 2 min 949 km 2
51 TBT TALBAHAT 05:56 05:58 2 min 962 km 2
52 LAR LALITPUR 06:44 06:46 2 min 1002 km 2
53 JLN JAKHALAUN 06:59 07:01 2 min 1019 km 2
54 DUA DHAURA 07:08 07:10 2 min 1030 km 2
55 BINA BINA JN 08:55 09:00 5 min 1065 km 2
56 MABA MANDI BAMORA 09:15 09:17 2 min 1082 km 2
57 BAQ GANJ BASODA 09:39 09:41 2 min 1110 km 2
58 GLG GULABHGANJ 09:57 09:59 2 min 1129 km 2
59 BHS VIDISHA 10:16 10:18 2 min 1150 km 2
60 SCI SANCHI 10:28 10:30 2 min 1159 km 2
61 BPL BHOPAL JN 11:10 11:15 5 min 1203 km 2
62 HBJ HABIBGANJ 11:25 11:27 2 min 1209 km 2
63 MDDP MANDI DIP 11:42 11:44 2 min 1225 km 2
64 ODG OBAIDULLA GANJ 11:57 11:59 2 min 1239 km 2
65 BNI BUDNI 12:33 12:35 2 min 1270 km 2
66 HBD HOSHANGABAD 12:44 12:46 2 min 1277 km 2
67 ET ITARSI JN 13:20 13:25 5 min 1295 km 2
68 BPF BANAPURA 13:49 13:51 2 min 1328 km 2
69 TBN TIMARNI 14:13 14:15 2 min 1356 km 2
70 HD HARDA 14:29 14:31 2 min 1370 km 2
71 KKN KHIRKIYA 14:56 14:58 2 min 1402 km 2
72 CAER CHHANERA 15:21 15:23 2 min 1433 km 2
73 TLV TALVADYA 15:46 15:48 2 min 1463 km 2
74 KNW KHANDWA 16:40 16:45 5 min 1478 km 2
75 NPNR NEPANAGAR 17:18 17:20 2 min 1521 km 2
76 BAU BURHANPUR 17:43 17:45 2 min 1547 km 2
77 RV RAVER 17:58 18:00 2 min 1567 km 2
78 NB NIMBHORA 18:08 18:10 2 min 1577 km 2
79 SAV SAVDA 18:18 18:20 2 min 1586 km 2
80 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:45 18:55 10 min 1602 km 2
81 JL JALGAON JN 19:18 19:20 2 min 1626 km 2
82 PC PACHORA JN 19:53 19:55 2 min 1673 km 2
83 CSN CHALISGAON JN 21:03 21:05 2 min 1718 km 2
84 MMR MANMAD JN 21:45 21:50 5 min 1786 km 2
85 NK NASIK ROAD 22:58 23:00 2 min 1859 km 2
86 DVL DEVLALI 23:08 23:10 2 min 1864 km 2
87 IGP IGATPURI 00:43 00:45 2 min 1909 km 3
88 KYN KALYAN JN 02:42 02:45 3 min 1993 km 3
89 TNA THANE 03:03 03:05 2 min 2013 km 3
90 DR DADAR 03:33 03:35 2 min 2037 km 3
91 CSTM MUMBAI CST 04:05 Destination 0 2046 km 3

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.