DARBHANGA EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T Source 12:15 0 0 km 1
2 TNA THANE 12:33 12:35 2 min 18 km 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 12:57 13:00 3 min 38 km 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 14:43 14:45 2 min 121 km 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 15:33 15:35 2 min 172 km 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 16:25 16:30 5 min 245 km 1
7 CSN CHALISGAON JN 17:15 17:17 2 min 312 km 1
8 PC PACHORA JN 17:43 17:45 2 min 357 km 1
9 JL JALGAON JN 18:23 18:25 2 min 405 km 1
10 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 18:55 19:05 10 min 429 km 1
11 BAU BURHANPUR 19:53 19:55 2 min 483 km 1
12 KNW KHANDWA 21:25 21:30 5 min 552 km 1
13 ET ITARSI JN 00:15 00:25 10 min 736 km 2
14 PPI PIPARIYA 01:18 01:20 2 min 803 km 2
15 NU NARSINGHPUR 02:20 02:22 2 min 897 km 2
16 JBP JABALPUR 03:40 03:50 10 min 981 km 2
17 KTE KATNI 05:10 05:15 5 min 1072 km 2
18 MYR MAIHAR 06:05 06:07 2 min 1135 km 2
19 STA SATNA 06:45 06:55 10 min 1170 km 2
20 MKP MANIKPUR JN 08:50 08:55 5 min 1247 km 2
21 NYN NAINI 10:20 10:22 2 min 1340 km 2
22 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 10:40 11:05 25 min 1348 km 2
23 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 11:13 11:15 2 min 1350 km 2
24 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 12:23 12:25 2 min 1412 km 2
25 BHLP BHULANPUR 13:21 13:23 2 min 1466 km 2
26 BSB VARANASI JN 13:55 14:05 10 min 1472 km 2
27 BCY VARANASI CITY 14:13 14:15 2 min 1476 km 2
28 ARJ AUNRIHAR JN 14:50 14:52 2 min 1507 km 2
29 GCT GHAZIPUR CITY 15:50 15:55 5 min 1547 km 2
30 YFP YUSUFPUR 16:13 16:15 2 min 1567 km 2
31 BUI BALLIA 17:30 17:35 5 min 1612 km 2
32 SIP SURAIMANPUR 18:11 18:13 2 min 1649 km 2
33 CPR CHHAPRA 19:20 19:35 15 min 1677 km 2
34 DGA DIGHWARA 20:10 20:12 2 min 1708 km 2
35 SEE SONPUR JN 20:40 20:42 2 min 1731 km 2
36 HJP HAJIPUR JN 20:58 21:00 2 min 1737 km 2
37 BNR BHAGWANPUR 21:15 21:17 2 min 1756 km 2
38 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 22:15 22:20 5 min 1790 km 2
39 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 23:40 00:05 25 min 1842 km 3
40 LSI LAHERIA SARAI 00:40 00:45 5 min 1875 km 3
41 DBG DARBHANGA JN 01:10 Destination 0 1880 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.