KAMAYANI EXPRES

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T Source 12:40 0 0 km 1
2 TNA THANE 12:58 13:00 2 min 18 km 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 13:22 13:25 3 min 38 km 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 15:08 15:10 2 min 121 km 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 15:45 15:50 5 min 172 km 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 16:47 16:50 3 min 245 km 1
7 NGN NANDGAON 17:10 17:12 2 min 270 km 1
8 CSN CHALISGAON JN 17:38 17:40 2 min 312 km 1
9 PC PACHORA JN 18:08 18:10 2 min 357 km 1
10 JL JALGAON JN 18:43 18:45 2 min 405 km 1
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 19:10 19:20 10 min 429 km 1
12 RV RAVER 19:50 19:52 2 min 463 km 1
13 BAU BURHANPUR 20:13 20:15 2 min 483 km 1
14 NPNR NEPANAGAR 20:43 20:45 2 min 510 km 1
15 KNW KHANDWA 21:45 21:50 5 min 552 km 1
16 KKN KHIRKIYA 22:43 22:45 2 min 628 km 1
17 HD HARDA 23:08 23:10 2 min 660 km 1
18 ET ITARSI JN 00:25 00:30 5 min 736 km 2
19 HBD HOSHANGABAD 00:58 01:00 2 min 753 km 2
20 HBJ HABIBGANJ 02:08 02:10 2 min 821 km 2
21 BPL BHOPAL JN 02:30 02:35 5 min 827 km 2
22 BHS VIDISHA 03:30 03:32 2 min 881 km 2
23 BAQ GANJ BASODA 04:15 04:17 2 min 920 km 2
24 BINA BINA JN 05:30 05:35 5 min 966 km 2
25 KYE KHURAI 06:00 06:02 2 min 988 km 2
26 SGO SAUGOR 06:48 06:50 2 min 1040 km 2
27 PHA PATHARIA 07:31 07:33 2 min 1091 km 2
28 DMO DAMOH 07:57 07:59 2 min 1118 km 2
29 BNU BANDAKPUR 08:14 08:16 2 min 1133 km 2
30 KTE KATNI 10:00 10:10 10 min 1229 km 2
31 MYR MAIHAR 11:04 11:06 2 min 1291 km 2
32 STA SATNA 11:45 11:50 5 min 1327 km 2
33 JTW JAITWAR 12:06 12:08 2 min 1347 km 2
34 MKP MANIKPUR JN 13:25 13:30 5 min 1404 km 2
35 DBR DABHAURA 13:53 13:55 2 min 1427 km 2
36 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 15:30 16:05 35 min 1505 km 2
37 PLP PHULPUR 16:46 16:48 2 min 1541 km 2
38 JNH JANGHAI JN 17:09 17:11 2 min 1564 km 2
39 BOY BHADOHI 17:54 17:56 2 min 1595 km 2
40 PRF PARSIPUR 18:07 18:09 2 min 1603 km 2
41 SWPR SEWAPURI 18:34 18:35 1 min 1617 km 2
42 BSB VARANASI JN 19:25 Destination 0 1639 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.