MAHANAGARI EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST Source 00:10 0 0 km 1
2 DR DADAR 00:23 00:25 2 min 9 km 1
3 TNA THANE 00:48 00:50 2 min 34 km 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 01:12 01:15 3 min 54 km 1
5 IGP IGATPURI 03:03 03:05 2 min 137 km 1
6 NK NASIK ROAD 03:53 03:55 2 min 188 km 1
7 MMR MANMAD JN 04:50 04:55 5 min 261 km 1
8 JL JALGAON JN 06:38 06:40 2 min 420 km 1
9 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 07:10 07:20 10 min 445 km 1
10 BAU BURHANPUR 08:08 08:10 2 min 499 km 1
11 NPNR NEPANAGAR 08:28 08:30 2 min 526 km 1
12 KNW KHANDWA 09:55 10:00 5 min 568 km 1
13 ET ITARSI JN 12:40 12:50 10 min 752 km 1
14 PPI PIPARIYA 13:52 13:54 2 min 819 km 1
15 NU NARSINGHPUR 14:52 14:54 2 min 913 km 1
16 MML MADAN MAHAL 15:54 15:56 2 min 993 km 1
17 JBP JABALPUR 16:10 16:20 10 min 997 km 1
18 KTE KATNI 17:30 17:35 5 min 1087 km 1
19 MYR MAIHAR 18:28 18:30 2 min 1150 km 1
20 STA SATNA 19:20 19:30 10 min 1186 km 1
21 MKP MANIKPUR JN 21:50 21:55 5 min 1263 km 1
22 COI CHEOKI 00:12 00:32 20 min 1355 km 2
23 BDL VINDHYACHAL 01:53 01:55 2 min 1428 km 2
24 MZP MIRZAPUR 02:15 02:20 5 min 1436 km 2
25 CAR CHUNAR 02:50 02:55 5 min 1467 km 2
26 KEI KASHI 04:18 04:20 2 min 1510 km 2
27 BSB VARANASI JN 04:40 Destination 0 1515 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.