PUNJAB MAIL

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 FZR FIROZPUR CANT Source 21:40 0 0 km 1
2 FDK FARIDKOT 22:05 22:07 2 min 33 km 1
3 KKP KOT KAPURA 22:23 22:25 2 min 45 km 1
4 GJUT GANGSAR JAITU 22:38 22:40 2 min 61 km 1
5 GNA GONEANA B JAGTA 22:54 22:56 2 min 76 km 1
6 BTI BHATINDA JN 23:25 23:35 10 min 88 km 1
7 MAUR MAUR 00:03 00:05 2 min 122 km 2
8 MSZ MANSA 00:20 00:22 2 min 141 km 2
9 BLZ BUDHLADA 00:35 00:37 2 min 157 km 2
10 BRZ BARETA 00:50 00:52 2 min 172 km 2
11 JHL JAKHAL JN 01:02 01:04 2 min 186 km 2
12 TUN TOHANA 01:18 01:20 2 min 198 km 2
13 NRW NARWANA JN 01:40 01:42 2 min 224 km 2
14 JIND JIND JN 02:07 02:10 3 min 258 km 2
15 ROK ROHTAK JN 02:58 03:00 2 min 315 km 2
16 BGZ BAHADURGARH 03:32 03:34 2 min 355 km 2
17 SSB SHAKURBASTI 04:08 04:10 2 min 375 km 2
18 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 04:23 04:25 2 min 382 km 2
19 NDLS NEW DELHI 04:45 05:15 30 min 386 km 2
20 FDB FARIDABAD 05:44 05:46 2 min 414 km 2
21 KSV KOSI KALAN 06:57 06:59 2 min 486 km 2
22 MTJ MATHURA JN 07:37 07:40 3 min 527 km 2
23 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 08:14 08:16 2 min 577 km 2
24 AGC AGRA CANTT 08:30 08:35 5 min 580 km 2
25 DHO DHAULPUR 09:33 09:35 2 min 633 km 2
26 MRA MORENA 09:58 10:00 2 min 660 km 2
27 GWL GWALIOR 10:31 10:36 5 min 699 km 2
28 DBA DABRA 11:11 11:13 2 min 741 km 2
29 DAA DATIA 11:36 11:38 2 min 771 km 2
30 JHS JHANSI JN 12:25 12:35 10 min 796 km 2
31 BAB BABINA 12:58 13:00 2 min 821 km 2
32 LAR LALITPUR 13:45 13:47 2 min 886 km 2
33 BINA BINA JN 14:45 14:50 5 min 949 km 2
34 BAQ GANJ BASODA 15:23 15:25 2 min 994 km 2
35 BHS VIDISHA 15:52 15:54 2 min 1034 km 2
36 BPL BHOPAL JN 16:50 16:55 5 min 1087 km 2
37 HBJ HABIBGANJ 17:05 17:07 2 min 1093 km 2
38 HBD HOSHANGABAD 18:05 18:07 2 min 1161 km 2
39 ET ITARSI JN 18:35 18:40 5 min 1179 km 2
40 BPF BANAPURA 19:04 19:06 2 min 1212 km 2
41 HD HARDA 19:37 19:39 2 min 1254 km 2
42 KKN KHIRKIYA 20:04 20:06 2 min 1286 km 2
43 KNW KHANDWA 21:40 21:45 5 min 1362 km 2
44 BAU BURHANPUR 22:33 22:35 2 min 1431 km 2
45 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 23:25 23:35 10 min 1485 km 2
46 JL JALGAON JN 23:59 00:01 2 min 1510 km 3
47 CSN CHALISGAON JN 00:59 01:01 2 min 1602 km 3
48 MMR MANMAD JN 01:50 01:55 5 min 1669 km 3
49 NK NASIK ROAD 02:48 02:50 2 min 1743 km 3
50 DVL DEVLALI 02:58 03:00 2 min 1748 km 3
51 IGP IGATPURI 04:28 04:30 2 min 1793 km 3
52 KYN KALYAN JN 06:20 06:25 5 min 1876 km 3
53 DR DADAR 07:03 07:05 2 min 1921 km 3
54 CSTM MUMBAI CST 07:35 Destination 0 1930 km 3

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.