LTT BSB SUP EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T Source 00:35 0 0 km 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 01:20 01:23 3 min 38 km 1
3 IGP IGATPURI 03:13 03:15 2 min 121 km 1
4 NK NASIK ROAD 04:08 04:10 2 min 172 km 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 07:15 07:30 15 min 429 km 1
6 KNW KHANDWA 10:10 10:15 5 min 552 km 1
7 ET ITARSI JN 13:05 13:15 10 min 736 km 1
8 JBP JABALPUR 16:30 16:40 10 min 981 km 1
9 KTE KATNI 17:50 17:55 5 min 1072 km 1
10 STA SATNA 19:35 19:45 10 min 1170 km 1
11 MKP MANIKPUR JN 22:10 22:12 2 min 1247 km 1
12 COI CHEOKI 23:35 23:42 7 min 1339 km 1
13 BSB VARANASI JN 03:45 Destination 0 1472 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.