DEE BDTS G RATH

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA Source 09:20 0 0 km 1
2 DEC DELHI CANTT 09:36 09:38 2 min 10 km 1
3 GGN GURGAON 09:58 10:00 2 min 27 km 1
4 RE REWARI 10:50 10:52 2 min 78 km 1
5 AWR ALWAR 11:45 11:48 3 min 153 km 1
6 JP JAIPUR 14:10 14:20 10 min 303 km 1
7 AII AJMER JN 16:30 16:40 10 min 438 km 1
8 FA FALNA 19:15 19:17 2 min 644 km 1
9 ABR ABU ROAD 21:12 21:22 10 min 743 km 1
10 PNU PALANPUR JN 22:15 22:17 2 min 796 km 1
11 GNC GANDHINAGAR CAP 00:04 00:06 2 min 923 km 2
12 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 01:10 01:30 20 min 951 km 2
13 ND NADIAD JN 02:11 02:13 2 min 997 km 2
14 BRC VADODARA JN 03:08 03:13 5 min 1051 km 2
15 BH BHARUCH JN 03:54 03:56 2 min 1121 km 2
16 ST SURAT 04:46 04:51 5 min 1180 km 2
17 BVI BORIVALI 07:21 07:23 2 min 1413 km 2
18 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 08:10 Destination 0 1431 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.