SAMPARK KRANTHI

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI Source 09:20 0 0 km 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 10:17 10:20 3 min 59 km 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 10:58 11:00 2 min 100 km 1
4 ALLP ALLEPPEY 11:35 11:38 3 min 143 km 1
5 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 12:50 12:55 5 min 200 km 1
6 TCR THRISUR 14:00 14:03 3 min 274 km 1
7 SRR SHORANUR JN 15:00 15:05 5 min 307 km 1
8 CLT KOZHIKKODE 16:20 16:25 5 min 392 km 1
9 CAN KANNUR 17:50 17:55 5 min 482 km 1
10 KGQ KASARAGOD 18:48 18:50 2 min 567 km 1
11 MAJN MANGALURU JN 20:15 20:25 10 min 619 km 1
12 UD UDUPI 21:44 21:46 2 min 700 km 1
13 MAO MADGAON 01:20 01:30 10 min 1049 km 2
14 RN RATNAGIRI 05:00 05:05 5 min 1384 km 2
15 PNVL PANVEL 10:55 11:00 5 min 1746 km 2
16 BSR VASAI ROAD 12:45 12:50 5 min 1813 km 2
17 BRC VADODARA JN 17:38 17:56 18 min 2157 km 2
18 KOTA KOTA JN 02:55 03:00 5 min 2685 km 3
19 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 10:40 10:42 2 min 3142 km 3
20 NDLS NEW DELHI 11:20 11:50 30 min 3150 km 3
21 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 14:50 15:00 10 min 3348 km 3
22 CDG CHANDIGARH 15:45 Destination 0 3415 km 3

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.