WAINGANGA EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN Source 23:40 0 0 km 1
2 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 02:43 02:45 2 min 187 km 2
3 ATP ANANTAPUR 03:19 03:20 1 min 220 km 2
4 DHNE DHONE 05:40 05:45 5 min 332 km 2
5 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 06:33 06:35 2 min 386 km 2
6 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 08:33 08:35 2 min 516 km 2
7 KCG KACHEGUDA 10:30 10:40 10 min 622 km 2
8 KZJ KAZIPET JN 13:18 13:20 2 min 760 km 2
9 BPQ BALHARSHAH 17:15 17:25 10 min 994 km 2
10 CAF CHANDA FORT 17:40 17:42 2 min 1005 km 2
11 MME MUL MARORA 18:16 18:18 2 min 1046 km 2
12 NAB NAGBHIR JN 19:10 19:12 2 min 1112 km 2
13 WSA WADSA 19:34 19:36 2 min 1140 km 2
14 SNV SONDAD 20:18 20:20 2 min 1197 km 2
15 G GONDIA JN 21:25 21:35 10 min 1244 km 2
16 DGG DONGARGARH 22:32 22:34 2 min 1317 km 2
17 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 22:56 22:58 2 min 1348 km 2
18 DURG DURG 23:45 23:50 5 min 1378 km 2
19 R RAIPUR JN 00:25 00:35 10 min 1414 km 3
20 BYT BHATAPARA 01:23 01:25 2 min 1478 km 3
21 BSP BILASPUR JN 02:25 02:40 15 min 1525 km 3
22 AKT AKALTARA 03:01 03:03 2 min 1552 km 3
23 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 03:16 03:18 2 min 1567 km 3
24 CPH CHAMPA 03:37 03:42 5 min 1577 km 3
25 KRBA KORBA 04:30 Destination 0 1614 km 3

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.