POORVA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 08:05 0 0 km 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 09:10 09:13 3 min 95 km 1
3 DGR DURGAPUR 10:04 10:06 2 min 158 km 1
4 ASN ASANSOL JN 10:35 10:40 5 min 200 km 1
5 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 11:04 11:05 1 min 225 km 1
6 MDP MADHUPUR JN 11:44 11:46 2 min 282 km 1
7 JSME JASIDIH JN 12:11 12:15 4 min 311 km 1
8 JAJ JHAJHA 13:12 13:17 5 min 355 km 1
9 JMU JAMUI 13:36 13:37 1 min 381 km 1
10 KIUL KIUL JN 14:00 14:02 2 min 409 km 1
11 MKA MOKAMEH JN 14:33 14:35 2 min 443 km 1
12 BARH BARH 14:51 14:52 1 min 468 km 1
13 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:10 15:12 2 min 486 km 1
14 PNC PATNA SAHEB 15:34 15:36 2 min 522 km 1
15 PNBE PATNA JN 16:05 16:15 10 min 532 km 1
16 DNR DANAPUR 16:30 16:32 2 min 541 km 1
17 ARA ARA 17:01 17:03 2 min 581 km 1
18 BXR BUXAR 17:46 17:48 2 min 649 km 1
19 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:37 19:47 10 min 744 km 1
20 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 21:40 21:45 5 min 896 km 1
21 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 00:05 00:13 8 min 1090 km 2
22 ETW ETAWAH 01:31 01:32 1 min 1228 km 2
23 TDL TUNDLA JN 02:45 02:48 3 min 1320 km 2
24 ALJN ALIGARH JN 03:36 03:39 3 min 1398 km 2
25 NDLS NEW DELHI 06:05 Destination 0 1529 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.