HWH DLI KLK MAI

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 19:40 0 0 km 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 20:49 20:54 5 min 95 km 1
3 DGR DURGAPUR 21:41 21:43 2 min 158 km 1
4 ASN ASANSOL JN 22:17 22:22 5 min 200 km 1
5 DHN DHANBAD JN 23:26 23:36 10 min 259 km 1
6 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 00:05 00:15 10 min 288 km 2
7 PNME PARASNATH 00:29 00:30 1 min 306 km 2
8 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 00:53 00:54 1 min 333 km 2
9 KQR KODERMA 01:28 01:29 1 min 382 km 2
10 GAYA GAYA JN 02:55 03:00 5 min 458 km 2
11 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 04:00 04:02 2 min 543 km 2
12 SSM SASARAM 04:15 04:16 1 min 561 km 2
13 BBU BHABUA ROAD 04:49 04:50 1 min 608 km 2
14 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 06:25 06:40 15 min 661 km 2
15 MZP MIRZAPUR 07:39 07:40 1 min 724 km 2
16 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 09:25 09:35 10 min 813 km 2
17 FTP FATEHPUR 11:06 11:07 1 min 930 km 2
18 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:35 12:45 10 min 1008 km 2
19 PHD PHAPHUND 13:43 13:44 1 min 1089 km 2
20 ETW ETAWAH 14:29 14:30 1 min 1146 km 2
21 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 15:10 15:11 1 min 1201 km 2
22 FZD FIROZABAD 15:34 15:35 1 min 1221 km 2
23 TDL TUNDLA JN 16:10 16:18 8 min 1237 km 2
24 HRS HATHRAS JN 16:52 16:53 1 min 1285 km 2
25 ALJN ALIGARH JN 17:20 17:25 5 min 1315 km 2
26 KRJ KHURJA JN 17:55 17:58 3 min 1359 km 2
27 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:00 20:02 2 min 1421 km 2
28 DLI DELHI 20:45 21:25 40 min 1441 km 2
29 SZM SUBZI MANDI 21:52 21:53 1 min 1444 km 2
30 SNP SONIPAT 22:29 22:30 1 min 1484 km 2
31 GNU GANAUR 22:45 22:46 1 min 1500 km 2
32 SMK SAMALKHA 23:00 23:01 1 min 1512 km 2
33 PNP PANIPAT JN 23:20 23:45 25 min 1529 km 2
34 KUN KARNAL 00:16 00:17 1 min 1564 km 3
35 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 00:51 00:53 2 min 1597 km 3
36 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 02:10 02:20 10 min 1638 km 3
37 CDG CHANDIGARH 03:00 03:50 50 min 1706 km 3
38 CNDM CHANDI MANDIR 04:04 04:05 1 min 1720 km 3
39 KLK KALKA 04:30 Destination 0 1743 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.