VIKRAMSHILA EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BGP BHAGALPUR Source 11:15 0 0 km 1
2 SGG SULTANGANJ 11:35 11:36 1 min 25 km 1
3 BUP BARIARPUR 12:00 12:01 1 min 43 km 1
4 JMP JAMALPUR JN 12:25 12:35 10 min 53 km 1
5 DRH DHARHARA 12:48 12:49 1 min 65 km 1
6 AHA ABHAIPUR 13:02 13:03 1 min 75 km 1
7 KJH KAJRA 13:14 13:15 1 min 83 km 1
8 KIUL KIUL JN 13:57 14:17 20 min 99 km 1
9 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 14:23 14:25 2 min 100 km 1
10 BRYA BARHIYA 14:38 14:40 2 min 115 km 1
11 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 14:49 14:51 2 min 125 km 1
12 MKA MOKAMEH JN 15:02 15:04 2 min 133 km 1
13 BARH BARH 15:21 15:23 2 min 158 km 1
14 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 15:39 15:41 2 min 176 km 1
15 KOO KHUSROPUR 15:51 15:53 2 min 191 km 1
16 FUT FATWA 16:01 16:03 2 min 200 km 1
17 PNC PATNA SAHEB 16:12 16:14 2 min 212 km 1
18 PNBE PATNA JN 16:55 17:05 10 min 222 km 1
19 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 20:22 20:37 15 min 434 km 1
20 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 01:40 01:48 8 min 780 km 2
21 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 08:00 Destination 0 1205 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.