SHRAMJEEVI EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 RGD RAJGIR Source 08:10 0 0 km 1
2 SILO SILAO 08:16 08:18 2 min 7 km 1
3 NLD NALANDA 08:25 08:27 2 min 12 km 1
4 POE PAWAPURI ROAD H 08:35 08:37 2 min 18 km 1
5 BEHS BIHAR SHARIF 08:46 08:48 2 min 24 km 1
6 WENA WENA 08:58 09:01 3 min 38 km 1
7 HRT HARNAUT 09:07 09:09 2 min 43 km 1
8 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 09:30 09:32 2 min 53 km 1
9 KOO KHUSROPUR 09:43 09:45 2 min 68 km 1
10 FUT FATWA 09:53 09:55 2 min 77 km 1
11 PNC PATNA SAHEB 10:04 10:06 2 min 89 km 1
12 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 10:21 10:23 2 min 97 km 1
13 PNBE PATNA JN 10:30 10:50 20 min 99 km 1
14 PWS PHULWARI SHARIF 11:00 11:02 2 min 105 km 1
15 DNR DANAPUR 11:10 11:12 2 min 109 km 1
16 BTA BIHTA 11:22 11:24 2 min 126 km 1
17 ARA ARA 11:42 11:44 2 min 148 km 1
18 DURE DUMRAON 12:15 12:17 2 min 200 km 1
19 BXR BUXAR 12:34 12:36 2 min 217 km 1
20 GMR GAHMAR 12:49 12:51 2 min 237 km 1
21 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 13:04 13:06 2 min 253 km 1
22 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 14:17 14:27 10 min 311 km 1
23 BSB VARANASI JN 15:02 15:12 10 min 327 km 1
24 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 16:03 16:05 2 min 385 km 1
25 SLN SULTANPUR 17:08 17:10 2 min 471 km 1
26 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 17:37 17:39 2 min 502 km 1
27 NHH NIHALGARH 17:54 17:56 2 min 521 km 1
28 LKO LUCKNOW NR 20:20 20:30 10 min 610 km 1
29 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 23:09 23:12 3 min 775 km 1
30 BE BAREILLY 00:12 00:17 5 min 846 km 2
31 MB MORADABAD 01:55 02:05 10 min 936 km 2
32 GZB GHAZIABAD 04:23 04:25 2 min 1077 km 2
33 NDLS NEW DELHI 05:10 Destination 0 1103 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.