MAHABODHI EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 GAYA GAYA JN Source 14:20 0 0 km 1
2 GRRU GURARU 14:40 14:41 1 min 22 km 1
3 RFJ RAFIGANJ 14:54 14:55 1 min 38 km 1
4 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 15:18 15:19 1 min 69 km 1
5 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 15:34 15:36 2 min 86 km 1
6 SSM SASARAM 15:50 15:51 1 min 103 km 1
7 KTQ KUDRA 16:11 16:12 1 min 129 km 1
8 BBU BHABUA ROAD 16:29 16:30 1 min 151 km 1
9 CDMR CHANDAULI MJHWR 16:56 16:57 1 min 188 km 1
10 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:37 17:47 10 min 204 km 1
11 BDL VINDHYACHAL 18:40 18:42 2 min 274 km 1
12 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 19:50 20:00 10 min 356 km 1
13 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 22:15 22:20 5 min 550 km 1
14 ALJN ALIGARH JN 01:32 01:34 2 min 858 km 2
15 NDLS NEW DELHI 04:40 Destination 0 989 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.