MAGADH EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 IPR ISLAMPUR Source 16:10 0 0 km 1
2 EKR EKANGARSARAI 16:20 16:21 1 min 10 km 1
3 HIL HILSA 16:33 16:34 1 min 22 km 1
4 DNWH DANIYAWAN BZR H 16:57 16:58 1 min 35 km 1
5 FUT FATWA 17:10 17:12 2 min 43 km 1
6 PNC PATNA SAHEB 17:23 17:24 1 min 55 km 1
7 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 17:36 17:38 2 min 63 km 1
8 PNBE PATNA JN 17:45 18:10 25 min 65 km 1
9 PWS PHULWARI SHARIF 18:21 18:22 1 min 71 km 1
10 DNR DANAPUR 18:30 18:32 2 min 75 km 1
11 BTA BIHTA 18:44 18:45 1 min 92 km 1
12 ARA ARA 19:04 19:06 2 min 114 km 1
13 BEA BIHIYA 19:20 19:21 1 min 136 km 1
14 DURE DUMRAON 19:42 19:43 1 min 166 km 1
15 BXR BUXAR 19:59 20:01 2 min 183 km 1
16 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 20:29 20:31 2 min 219 km 1
17 ZNA ZAMANIA 20:41 20:42 1 min 232 km 1
18 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:07 22:17 10 min 277 km 1
19 MZP MIRZAPUR 23:08 23:10 2 min 340 km 1
20 BDL VINDHYACHAL 23:20 23:22 2 min 347 km 1
21 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 00:40 00:45 5 min 429 km 2
22 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 03:20 03:25 5 min 624 km 2
23 ETW ETAWAH 04:56 04:58 2 min 761 km 2
24 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 05:35 05:37 2 min 817 km 2
25 FZD FIROZABAD 05:54 05:56 2 min 837 km 2
26 TDL TUNDLA JN 06:30 06:35 5 min 853 km 2
27 ALJN ALIGARH JN 09:00 09:05 5 min 931 km 2
28 NDLS NEW DELHI 11:50 Destination 0 1063 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.