DBRT RAJDHANI E

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DBRT DIBRUGARH TOWN Source 20:35 0 0 km 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 21:30 21:40 10 min 45 km 1
3 MXN MARIANI JN 00:02 00:12 10 min 202 km 2
4 DMV DIMAPUR 02:06 02:13 7 min 310 km 2
5 DPU DIPHU 02:50 02:52 2 min 347 km 2
6 LMG LUMDING JN 03:25 03:27 2 min 379 km 2
7 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 04:53 04:55 2 min 469 km 2
8 GHY GUWAHATI 06:35 07:00 25 min 560 km 2
9 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 09:18 09:20 2 min 717 km 2
10 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 09:46 09:48 2 min 744 km 2
11 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 11:04 11:06 2 min 842 km 2
12 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 13:05 13:15 10 min 968 km 2
13 KNE KISHANGANJ 14:18 14:20 2 min 1055 km 2
14 KIR KATIHAR JN 16:15 16:25 10 min 1151 km 2
15 NNA NAUGACHIA 17:13 17:14 1 min 1208 km 2
16 BJU BARAUNI JN 19:10 19:25 15 min 1331 km 2
17 PPTA PATLIPUTRA 21:40 21:50 10 min 1439 km 2
18 DNR DANAPUR 22:08 22:10 2 min 1445 km 2
19 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:57 01:07 10 min 1647 km 3
20 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 02:53 02:56 3 min 1800 km 3
21 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 05:00 05:08 8 min 1994 km 3
22 NDLS NEW DELHI 10:20 Destination 0 2433 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.