TRIVNDRM RJDHNI

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN Source 10:55 0 0 km 1
2 KOTA KOTA JN 15:20 15:30 10 min 458 km 1
3 BRC VADODARA JN 22:18 22:36 18 min 986 km 1
4 BSR VASAI ROAD 03:10 03:15 5 min 1330 km 2
5 PNVL PANVEL 04:25 04:30 5 min 1397 km 2
6 RN RATNAGIRI 09:10 09:15 5 min 1759 km 2
7 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 11:10 11:12 2 min 1984 km 2
8 MAO MADGAON 12:32 12:42 10 min 2094 km 2
9 KAWR KARWAR 13:40 13:42 2 min 2176 km 2
10 UD UDUPI 16:18 16:20 2 min 2443 km 2
11 MAJN MANGALURU JN 17:50 18:00 10 min 2524 km 2
12 CAN KANNUR 19:50 19:55 5 min 2661 km 2
13 CLT KOZHIKKODE 21:15 21:20 5 min 2750 km 2
14 SRR SHORANUR JN 22:40 22:45 5 min 2836 km 2
15 TCR THRISUR 23:23 23:25 2 min 2869 km 2
16 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 00:55 01:00 5 min 2943 km 3
17 ALLP ALLEPPEY 01:48 01:50 2 min 3000 km 3
18 QLN KOLLAM JN 03:15 03:17 2 min 3084 km 3
19 TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL 04:55 Destination 0 3149 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.