GOA SMPRK K EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MAO MADGAON Source 11:20 0 0 km 1
2 KRMI KARMALI 11:52 11:54 2 min 41 km 1
3 THVM THIVIM 12:08 12:10 2 min 65 km 1
4 PERN PERNEM 12:20 12:22 2 min 80 km 1
5 RN RATNAGIRI 15:00 15:05 5 min 335 km 1
6 PNVL PANVEL 19:50 19:55 5 min 697 km 1
7 BSR VASAI ROAD 21:15 21:20 5 min 764 km 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 02:03 02:21 18 min 1108 km 2
9 KOTA KOTA JN 10:00 10:10 10 min 1636 km 2
10 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 16:55 17:15 20 min 2094 km 2
11 NDLS NEW DELHI 17:45 18:25 40 min 2101 km 2
12 PNP PANIPAT JN 20:44 20:46 2 min 2190 km 2
13 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 22:20 22:37 17 min 2299 km 2
14 CDG CHANDIGARH 23:45 Destination 0 2367 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.