SWARAJ EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SVDK SHMATA VD KATRA Source 09:10 0 0 km 1
2 UHP UDHAMPUR 09:38 09:40 2 min 25 km 1
3 JAT JAMMU TAWI 10:45 11:15 30 min 78 km 1
4 KTHU KATHUA 12:20 12:22 2 min 155 km 1
5 PTKC PATHANKOT CANTT 13:00 13:05 5 min 178 km 1
6 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 14:50 14:55 5 min 291 km 1
7 LDH LUDHIANA JN 15:50 16:00 10 min 343 km 1
8 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 17:50 18:00 10 min 456 km 1
9 PNP PANIPAT JN 19:32 19:34 2 min 565 km 1
10 SZM SUBZI MANDI 20:58 21:00 2 min 651 km 1
11 NDLS NEW DELHI 21:30 21:50 20 min 655 km 1
12 MTJ MATHURA JN 00:05 00:10 5 min 795 km 2
13 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 02:27 02:29 2 min 1011 km 2
14 KOTA KOTA JN 03:45 03:55 10 min 1119 km 2
15 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 05:15 05:17 2 min 1220 km 2
16 NAD NAGDA JN 07:20 07:25 5 min 1344 km 2
17 RTM RATLAM JN 08:00 08:20 20 min 1386 km 2
18 MGN MEGHNAGAR 09:22 09:24 2 min 1466 km 2
19 DHD DAHOD 09:48 09:50 2 min 1499 km 2
20 GDA GODHRA JN 11:05 11:07 2 min 1573 km 2
21 BRC VADODARA JN 12:06 12:16 10 min 1647 km 2
22 BH BHARUCH JN 13:01 13:03 2 min 1717 km 2
23 ST SURAT 14:05 14:10 5 min 1776 km 2
24 VAPI VAPI 15:18 15:20 2 min 1869 km 2
25 BVI BORIVALI 17:17 17:19 2 min 2009 km 2
26 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 18:05 Destination 0 2028 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.