SEEMANCHAL EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JBN JOGBANI Source 20:00 0 0 km 1
2 FBG FORBESGANJ 20:13 20:18 5 min 14 km 1
3 ARQ ARARIYA COURT 20:40 20:42 2 min 42 km 1
4 PRNA PURNEA JN 21:15 21:20 5 min 81 km 1
5 KIR KATIHAR JN 22:20 23:10 50 min 109 km 1
6 NNA NAUGACHIA 23:56 23:57 1 min 165 km 1
7 KGG KHAGARIA JN 01:01 01:06 5 min 232 km 2
8 BGS BEGU SARAI 01:32 01:33 1 min 273 km 2
9 PPTA PATLIPUTRA 05:10 05:20 10 min 397 km 2
10 DNR DANAPUR 05:38 05:40 2 min 403 km 2
11 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 07:40 07:42 2 min 547 km 2
12 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:17 09:37 20 min 605 km 2
13 MZP MIRZAPUR 10:29 10:31 2 min 667 km 2
14 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 11:50 11:55 5 min 757 km 2
15 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 14:15 14:25 10 min 951 km 2
16 TDL TUNDLA JN 17:07 17:10 3 min 1181 km 2
17 ALJN ALIGARH JN 18:06 18:08 2 min 1259 km 2
18 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:20 20:22 2 min 1365 km 2
19 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 21:00 Destination 0 1378 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.