NORTH EAST EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 GHY GUWAHATI Source 09:45 0 0 km 1
2 KYQ KAMAKHYA 10:00 10:02 2 min 7 km 1
3 RNY RANGIYA JN 10:40 10:45 5 min 48 km 1
4 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 12:35 12:45 10 min 157 km 1
5 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 13:12 13:14 2 min 185 km 1
6 NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR 14:15 14:17 2 min 264 km 1
7 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 14:48 14:50 2 min 283 km 1
8 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 16:15 16:17 2 min 375 km 1
9 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 17:10 17:25 15 min 409 km 1
10 KNE KISHANGANJ 18:30 18:32 2 min 496 km 1
11 BOE BARSOI JN 19:23 19:25 2 min 553 km 1
12 KIR KATIHAR JN 20:50 21:10 20 min 592 km 1
13 NNA NAUGACHIA 21:58 21:59 1 min 649 km 1
14 MNE MANSI JN 22:45 22:46 1 min 707 km 1
15 KGG KHAGARIA JN 23:02 23:03 1 min 716 km 1
16 BGS BEGU SARAI 23:34 23:35 1 min 756 km 1
17 BJU BARAUNI JN 00:05 00:35 30 min 772 km 2
18 PPTA PATLIPUTRA 02:55 03:05 10 min 880 km 2
19 DNR DANAPUR 03:20 03:22 2 min 886 km 2
20 ARA ARA 03:50 03:52 2 min 925 km 2
21 BXR BUXAR 05:03 05:05 2 min 994 km 2
22 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 07:05 07:20 15 min 1088 km 2
23 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 09:35 09:45 10 min 1241 km 2
24 FTP FATEHPUR 11:19 11:20 1 min 1357 km 2
25 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:45 12:55 10 min 1435 km 2
26 ETW ETAWAH 14:34 14:35 1 min 1573 km 2
27 TDL TUNDLA JN 15:50 15:53 3 min 1665 km 2
28 ALJN ALIGARH JN 16:46 16:49 3 min 1743 km 2
29 GZB GHAZIABAD 18:45 18:47 2 min 1849 km 2
30 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 19:20 Destination 0 1861 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.