MNGLA LKSDP EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN Source 09:15 0 0 km 1
2 FDB FARIDABAD 09:34 09:36 2 min 21 km 1
3 MTJ MATHURA JN 11:08 11:11 3 min 134 km 1
4 AGC AGRA CANTT 12:05 12:10 5 min 188 km 1
5 MRA MORENA 13:20 13:22 2 min 268 km 1
6 GWL GWALIOR 13:55 14:00 5 min 306 km 1
7 JHS JHANSI JN 15:30 15:40 10 min 403 km 1
8 BINA BINA JN 17:45 17:50 5 min 556 km 1
9 BPL BHOPAL JN 19:35 19:45 10 min 694 km 1
10 ET ITARSI JN 21:35 21:40 5 min 786 km 1
11 KNW KHANDWA 00:10 00:15 5 min 969 km 2
12 BAU BURHANPUR 01:08 01:10 2 min 1038 km 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 01:55 02:05 10 min 1093 km 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 04:22 04:25 3 min 1277 km 2
15 NK NASIK ROAD 05:18 05:20 2 min 1350 km 2
16 IGP IGATPURI 06:43 06:45 2 min 1400 km 2
17 KYN KALYAN JN 08:32 08:35 3 min 1484 km 2
18 PNVL PANVEL 09:25 09:30 5 min 1520 km 2
19 CHI CHIPLUN 13:00 13:02 2 min 1776 km 2
20 RN RATNAGIRI 15:00 15:05 5 min 1882 km 2
21 KKW KANKAVALI 17:20 17:22 2 min 2038 km 2
22 THVM THIVIM 18:36 18:38 2 min 2152 km 2
23 MAO MADGAON 19:30 19:40 10 min 2217 km 2
24 KAWR KARWAR 20:50 20:52 2 min 2299 km 2
25 KT KUMTA 21:40 21:42 2 min 2376 km 2
26 BTJL BHATKAL 22:24 22:26 2 min 2452 km 2
27 KUDA KUNDAPURA 23:08 23:10 2 min 2521 km 2
28 UD UDUPI 23:38 23:40 2 min 2566 km 2
29 MAJN MANGALURU JN 00:40 00:50 10 min 2647 km 3
30 KGQ KASARAGOD 01:28 01:30 2 min 2699 km 3
31 KZE KANHANGAD 01:53 01:55 2 min 2722 km 3
32 NLE NILESHWAR 02:03 02:05 2 min 2731 km 3
33 PAY PAYYANUR 02:23 02:25 2 min 2751 km 3
34 PAZ PAYANGADI 02:33 02:35 2 min 2762 km 3
35 CAN KANNUR 03:00 03:05 5 min 2784 km 3
36 TLY THALASSERY 03:28 03:30 2 min 2805 km 3
37 BDJ VADAKARA 03:48 03:50 2 min 2827 km 3
38 QLD QUILANDI 04:03 04:05 2 min 2849 km 3
39 CLT KOZHIKKODE 04:40 04:45 5 min 2873 km 3
40 FK FEROK 05:03 05:05 2 min 2883 km 3
41 PGI PARPANANGADI 05:18 05:20 2 min 2898 km 3
42 TIR TIRUR 05:38 05:40 2 min 2914 km 3
43 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 05:58 06:00 2 min 2929 km 3
44 PTB PATTAMBI 06:18 06:20 2 min 2948 km 3
45 SRR SHORANUR JN 07:05 07:15 10 min 2959 km 3
46 TCR THRISUR 07:47 07:50 3 min 2992 km 3
47 AWY ALUVA 08:48 08:50 2 min 3047 km 3
48 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 10:00 Destination 0 3066 km 3

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.