KACHEGUDA EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SBC KSR BENGALURU Source 18:20 0 0 km 1
2 BNC BENGALURU CANT 18:30 18:32 2 min 5 km 1
3 YNK YELHANKA JN 18:58 19:00 2 min 27 km 1
4 DBU DODBALLAPUR 19:19 19:20 1 min 48 km 1
5 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 19:59 20:00 1 min 87 km 1
6 HUP HINDUPUR 20:23 20:24 1 min 111 km 1
7 PKD PENUKONDA 20:57 20:58 1 min 148 km 1
8 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 21:53 21:55 2 min 189 km 1
9 ATP ANANTAPUR 22:35 22:36 1 min 223 km 1
10 GY GOOTY 23:29 23:30 1 min 280 km 1
11 DHNE DHONE 00:45 00:50 5 min 335 km 2
12 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 01:38 01:40 2 min 389 km 2
13 GWD GADWAL 02:34 02:35 1 min 444 km 2
14 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 03:41 03:43 2 min 519 km 2
15 JCL JADCHERLA 03:58 03:59 1 min 537 km 2
16 KCG KACHEGUDA 05:40 Destination 0 625 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.