PURUSHOTTAM EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PURI PURI Source 21:45 0 0 km 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 22:35 22:40 5 min 44 km 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 23:10 23:15 5 min 63 km 1
4 CTC CUTTACK 23:45 23:50 5 min 91 km 1
5 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 00:42 00:44 2 min 163 km 2
6 BHC BHADRAK 01:43 01:45 2 min 206 km 2
7 BLS BALASORE 02:30 02:35 5 min 268 km 2
8 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 04:15 04:40 25 min 387 km 2
9 GTS GHATSILA 05:54 05:56 2 min 484 km 2
10 TATA TATANAGAR JN 06:35 06:45 10 min 521 km 2
11 CNI CHANDIL JN 07:40 07:42 2 min 557 km 2
12 PRR PURULIA JN 08:23 08:25 2 min 611 km 2
13 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 09:30 09:35 5 min 672 km 2
14 CRP CHANDRAPURA JN 10:28 10:30 2 min 687 km 2
15 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 10:50 11:00 10 min 704 km 2
16 PNME PARASNATH 11:19 11:21 2 min 722 km 2
17 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 11:40 11:42 2 min 749 km 2
18 KQR KODERMA 12:20 12:22 2 min 797 km 2
19 PRP PAHARPUR 13:00 13:02 2 min 841 km 2
20 GAYA GAYA JN 14:00 14:05 5 min 874 km 2
21 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 14:51 14:52 1 min 942 km 2
22 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 15:07 15:09 2 min 959 km 2
23 SSM SASARAM 15:23 15:24 1 min 977 km 2
24 BBU BHABUA ROAD 15:57 15:58 1 min 1024 km 2
25 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 17:10 17:25 15 min 1077 km 2
26 CAR CHUNAR 17:58 18:00 2 min 1108 km 2
27 MZP MIRZAPUR 18:22 18:24 2 min 1139 km 2
28 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 19:40 19:50 10 min 1229 km 2
29 FTP FATEHPUR 20:54 20:56 2 min 1346 km 2
30 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 22:05 22:10 5 min 1423 km 2
31 GZB GHAZIABAD 03:30 03:32 2 min 1837 km 3
32 NDLS NEW DELHI 04:30 Destination 0 1862 km 3

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.