NANDAN KANAN EX

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PURI PURI Source 10:55 0 0 km 1
2 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 11:45 11:50 5 min 44 km 1
3 BBS BHUBANESWAR 12:10 12:15 5 min 63 km 1
4 CTC CUTTACK 12:40 12:45 5 min 91 km 1
5 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 13:40 13:42 2 min 163 km 1
6 BHC BHADRAK 14:40 14:42 2 min 206 km 1
7 BLS BALASORE 15:26 15:31 5 min 268 km 1
8 JER JALESWAR 16:05 16:06 1 min 316 km 1
9 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 17:10 17:35 25 min 387 km 1
10 MDN MIDNAPORE 18:23 18:25 2 min 409 km 1
11 VSU BISHNUPUR 19:15 19:16 1 min 481 km 1
12 BQA BANKURA 19:40 19:42 2 min 511 km 1
13 ADRA ADRA JN 20:35 20:40 5 min 565 km 1
14 BJE BHOJUDIH JN 21:13 21:15 2 min 594 km 1
15 VAA BHAGA JN 21:38 21:40 2 min 605 km 1
16 MHQ MAHUDA 22:10 22:12 2 min 625 km 1
17 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 23:05 23:15 10 min 645 km 1
18 PNME PARASNATH 23:31 23:36 5 min 663 km 1
19 KQR KODERMA 00:31 00:33 2 min 739 km 2
20 GAYA GAYA JN 02:05 02:10 5 min 815 km 2
21 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 03:09 03:11 2 min 900 km 2
22 SSM SASARAM 03:25 03:26 1 min 918 km 2
23 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:10 05:20 10 min 1018 km 2
24 MZP MIRZAPUR 06:23 06:28 5 min 1081 km 2
25 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 07:50 07:55 5 min 1170 km 2
26 FTP FATEHPUR 09:13 09:15 2 min 1287 km 2
27 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 10:25 10:35 10 min 1365 km 2
28 ALJN ALIGARH JN 14:15 14:20 5 min 1672 km 2
29 NDLS NEW DELHI 17:05 Destination 0 1804 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.