HOWRAH MAIL

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL Source 23:45 0 0 km 1
2 GDR GUDUR JN 01:50 01:52 2 min 138 km 2
3 NLR NELLORE 02:17 02:18 1 min 176 km 2
4 OGL ONGOLE 03:44 03:45 1 min 292 km 2
5 CLX CHIRALA 04:29 04:31 2 min 342 km 2
6 BPP BAPATLA 04:42 04:44 2 min 357 km 2
7 TEL TENALI JN 05:14 05:16 2 min 399 km 2
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 06:25 06:40 15 min 431 km 2
9 EE ELURU 07:26 07:27 1 min 490 km 2
10 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 07:59 08:00 1 min 538 km 2
11 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 08:22 08:23 1 min 558 km 2
12 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 09:09 09:14 5 min 580 km 2
13 SLO SAMALKOT JN 09:52 09:53 1 min 630 km 2
14 ANV ANNAVARAM 10:19 10:20 1 min 667 km 2
15 TUNI TUNI 10:35 10:36 1 min 684 km 2
16 AKP ANAKAPALLE 11:21 11:22 1 min 747 km 2
17 VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM 13:00 13:20 20 min 781 km 2
18 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:15 14:20 5 min 842 km 2
19 CPP CHIPURUPALLE 14:45 14:47 2 min 872 km 2
20 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 15:17 15:19 2 min 911 km 2
21 NWP NAUPADA JN 15:54 15:56 2 min 958 km 2
22 PSA PALASA 16:28 16:30 2 min 984 km 2
23 SPT SOMPETA 16:53 16:55 2 min 1015 km 2
24 IPM ICHCHPURAM 17:09 17:11 2 min 1033 km 2
25 BAM BRAHMAPUR 17:35 17:40 5 min 1058 km 2
26 CAP CHATRAPUR 17:55 17:57 2 min 1079 km 2
27 BALU BALUGAON 18:43 18:45 2 min 1134 km 2
28 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 19:50 20:10 20 min 1204 km 2
29 BBS BHUBANESWAR 20:30 20:35 5 min 1223 km 2
30 CTC CUTTACK 21:00 21:05 5 min 1251 km 2
31 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 21:57 21:59 2 min 1323 km 2
32 BHC BHADRAK 23:22 23:24 2 min 1367 km 2
33 BLS BALASORE 00:09 00:14 5 min 1429 km 3
34 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 01:48 01:53 5 min 1547 km 3
35 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 03:18 03:20 2 min 1655 km 3
36 HWH HOWRAH JN 04:10 Destination 0 1662 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.