COROMANDEL EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL Source 08:45 0 0 km 1
2 OGL ONGOLE 12:48 12:50 2 min 292 km 1
3 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 15:10 15:25 15 min 431 km 1
4 EE ELURU 16:09 16:10 1 min 490 km 1
5 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 16:39 16:40 0 538 km 1
6 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 17:32 17:37 5 min 580 km 1
7 VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM 21:50 22:10 20 min 781 km 1
8 BAM BRAHMAPUR 02:00 02:02 2 min 1058 km 2
9 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 04:00 04:15 15 min 1204 km 2
10 BBS BHUBANESWAR 04:40 04:45 5 min 1223 km 2
11 CTC CUTTACK 05:15 05:20 5 min 1251 km 2
12 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 06:13 06:15 2 min 1323 km 2
13 BHC BHADRAK 07:15 07:17 2 min 1367 km 2
14 BLS BALASORE 08:01 08:06 5 min 1429 km 2
15 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 09:40 09:50 10 min 1547 km 2
16 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 11:11 11:12 1 min 1655 km 2
17 HWH HOWRAH JN 11:50 Destination 0 1662 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.