YPR HOWRAH EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN Source 19:35 0 0 km 1
2 BAND BANASWADI 19:56 19:58 2 min 15 km 1
3 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 20:11 20:13 2 min 23 km 1
4 BWT BANGARAPET 21:13 21:15 2 min 79 km 1
5 KPN KUPPAM 21:45 21:47 2 min 114 km 1
6 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 22:55 23:00 5 min 157 km 1
7 KPD KATPADI JN 00:25 00:30 5 min 241 km 2
8 TPTY TIRUPATI 02:30 02:35 5 min 345 km 2
9 RU RENIGUNTA JN 02:50 03:00 10 min 355 km 2
10 GDR GUDUR JN 04:55 05:00 5 min 438 km 2
11 NLR NELLORE 05:25 05:26 1 min 477 km 2
12 OGL ONGOLE 06:52 06:53 1 min 593 km 2
13 CLX CHIRALA 07:28 07:29 1 min 642 km 2
14 BPP BAPATLA 07:39 07:40 1 min 657 km 2
15 TEL TENALI JN 08:11 08:12 1 min 699 km 2
16 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 09:25 09:40 15 min 731 km 2
17 EE ELURU 10:26 10:27 1 min 790 km 2
18 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 10:59 11:00 1 min 838 km 2
19 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 12:00 12:05 5 min 880 km 2
20 SLO SAMALKOT JN 12:43 12:44 1 min 931 km 2
21 VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM 15:55 16:15 20 min 1081 km 2
22 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 17:10 17:15 5 min 1142 km 2
23 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 18:06 18:08 2 min 1211 km 2
24 PSA PALASA 19:10 19:12 2 min 1284 km 2
25 BAM BRAHMAPUR 20:05 20:07 2 min 1358 km 2
26 BALU BALUGAON 21:05 21:07 2 min 1434 km 2
27 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 22:10 22:30 20 min 1505 km 2
28 BBS BHUBANESWAR 22:50 22:55 5 min 1524 km 2
29 CTC CUTTACK 23:25 23:30 5 min 1552 km 2
30 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 00:22 00:24 2 min 1624 km 3
31 BHC BHADRAK 01:28 01:30 2 min 1667 km 3
32 BLS BALASORE 02:15 02:17 2 min 1729 km 3
33 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 03:50 03:55 5 min 1847 km 3
34 MCA MECHEDA 04:42 04:43 1 min 1904 km 3
35 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 05:26 05:28 2 min 1955 km 3
36 HWH HOWRAH JN 06:10 Destination 0 1963 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.