GOLDENTEMPLE ML

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL Source 21:25 0 0 km 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 21:59 22:01 2 min 30 km 1
3 ST SURAT 01:00 01:05 5 min 263 km 2
4 BRC VADODARA JN 02:48 02:58 10 min 392 km 2
5 GDA GODHRA JN 04:10 04:12 2 min 465 km 2
6 DHD DAHOD 05:05 05:07 2 min 540 km 2
7 MGN MEGHNAGAR 05:29 05:31 2 min 573 km 2
8 RTM RATLAM JN 07:00 07:20 20 min 653 km 2
9 NAD NAGDA JN 08:13 08:15 2 min 695 km 2
10 SGZ SHAMGARH 09:13 09:15 2 min 786 km 2
11 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 09:38 09:40 2 min 819 km 2
12 KOTA KOTA JN 10:55 11:05 10 min 920 km 2
13 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 12:25 12:30 5 min 1027 km 2
14 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 13:23 13:25 2 min 1091 km 2
15 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 13:48 13:50 2 min 1125 km 2
16 HAN HINDAUN CITY 14:00 14:02 2 min 1135 km 2
17 BXN BAYANA JN 14:33 14:34 1 min 1168 km 2
18 BTE BHARATPUR JN 15:03 15:04 1 min 1210 km 2
19 MTJ MATHURA JN 16:15 16:20 5 min 1244 km 2
20 FDB FARIDABAD 18:04 18:06 2 min 1356 km 2
21 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 18:45 19:00 15 min 1377 km 2
22 GZB GHAZIABAD 19:51 19:53 2 min 1400 km 2
23 MTC MEERUT CITY 21:10 21:19 9 min 1447 km 2
24 MUT MEERUT CANT 21:24 21:26 2 min 1451 km 2
25 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 22:10 22:12 2 min 1503 km 2
26 SRE SAHARANPUR 23:15 23:25 10 min 1561 km 2
27 JUD JAGADHRI 23:52 23:54 2 min 1591 km 2
28 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 00:45 00:55 10 min 1642 km 3
29 LDH LUDHIANA JN 02:40 02:50 10 min 1756 km 3
30 PGW PHAGWARA JN 03:18 03:20 2 min 1791 km 3
31 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 03:36 03:38 2 min 1808 km 3
32 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 03:52 03:57 5 min 1812 km 3
33 BEAS BEAS 04:29 04:31 2 min 1849 km 3
34 ASR AMRITSAR JN 05:30 Destination 0 1891 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.