GOLDN TEMPLE ML

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 21:25 0 0 km 1
2 BEAS BEAS 21:53 21:55 2 min 43 km 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 22:32 22:38 6 min 79 km 1
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 22:46 22:48 2 min 84 km 1
5 PGW PHAGWARA JN 23:03 23:05 2 min 100 km 1
6 LDH LUDHIANA JN 23:49 23:59 10 min 136 km 1
7 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 01:50 02:00 10 min 250 km 2
8 YJUD YAMUNANAGAR JUD 02:38 02:40 2 min 301 km 2
9 SRE SAHARANPUR 03:30 03:40 10 min 331 km 2
10 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 04:23 04:25 2 min 389 km 2
11 MUT MEERUT CANT 04:58 05:00 2 min 440 km 2
12 MTC MEERUT CITY 05:09 05:14 5 min 444 km 2
13 GZB GHAZIABAD 06:18 06:20 2 min 492 km 2
14 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 07:05 07:20 15 min 515 km 2
15 FDB FARIDABAD 07:39 07:41 2 min 535 km 2
16 MTJ MATHURA JN 09:55 10:00 5 min 648 km 2
17 BTE BHARATPUR JN 10:28 10:30 2 min 681 km 2
18 BXN BAYANA JN 10:58 11:00 2 min 723 km 2
19 HAN HINDAUN CITY 11:23 11:25 2 min 756 km 2
20 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 11:34 11:36 2 min 766 km 2
21 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 12:08 12:10 2 min 801 km 2
22 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 12:55 13:00 5 min 864 km 2
23 KOTA KOTA JN 14:15 14:25 10 min 972 km 2
24 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 15:45 15:47 2 min 1072 km 2
25 SGZ SHAMGARH 16:11 16:13 2 min 1105 km 2
26 NAD NAGDA JN 17:55 17:57 2 min 1197 km 2
27 RTM RATLAM JN 18:50 19:10 20 min 1238 km 2
28 MGN MEGHNAGAR 20:09 20:11 2 min 1319 km 2
29 DHD DAHOD 20:33 20:35 2 min 1352 km 2
30 GDA GODHRA JN 21:50 21:52 2 min 1426 km 2
31 BRC VADODARA JN 22:55 23:05 10 min 1500 km 2
32 ST SURAT 01:03 01:08 5 min 1629 km 3
33 BVI BORIVALI 04:22 04:24 2 min 1861 km 3
34 DDR DADAR 04:53 04:55 2 min 1885 km 3
35 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 05:20 Destination 0 1891 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.