NZM GARIB RATH

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 16:35 0 0 km 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 17:07 17:09 2 min 19 km 1
3 ST SURAT 20:05 20:10 5 min 252 km 1
4 BRC VADODARA JN 21:36 21:46 10 min 381 km 1
5 DHD DAHOD 23:30 23:32 2 min 529 km 1
6 RTM RATLAM JN 01:05 01:10 5 min 642 km 2
7 KOTA KOTA JN 03:40 03:45 5 min 909 km 2
8 MTJ MATHURA JN 07:25 07:27 2 min 1233 km 2
9 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 09:40 Destination 0 1366 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.