PASCHIM EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 12:00 0 0 km 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 12:15 12:17 2 min 7 km 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 12:35 12:37 2 min 19 km 1
4 DRD DAHANU ROAD 13:50 13:52 2 min 109 km 1
5 VAPI VAPI 14:23 14:25 2 min 159 km 1
6 BL VALSAD 14:49 14:51 2 min 183 km 1
7 NVS NAVSARI 15:33 15:35 2 min 223 km 1
8 ST SURAT 16:15 16:20 5 min 252 km 1
9 BH BHARUCH JN 17:01 17:03 2 min 311 km 1
10 BRC VADODARA JN 18:03 18:13 10 min 381 km 1
11 GDA GODHRA JN 19:19 19:21 2 min 455 km 1
12 DHD DAHOD 20:14 20:16 2 min 529 km 1
13 MGN MEGHNAGAR 20:38 20:40 2 min 562 km 1
14 RTM RATLAM JN 22:20 22:30 10 min 642 km 1
15 NAD NAGDA JN 23:23 23:25 2 min 684 km 1
16 SGZ SHAMGARH 00:24 00:26 2 min 775 km 2
17 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 01:08 01:10 2 min 836 km 2
18 KOTA KOTA JN 02:05 02:15 10 min 909 km 2
19 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 03:48 03:50 2 min 1017 km 2
20 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 04:40 04:42 2 min 1080 km 2
21 HAN HINDAUN CITY 05:13 05:15 2 min 1124 km 2
22 BXN BAYANA JN 05:48 05:50 2 min 1157 km 2
23 BTE BHARATPUR JN 06:20 06:22 2 min 1199 km 2
24 MTJ MATHURA JN 07:45 07:50 5 min 1233 km 2
25 FDB FARIDABAD 09:29 09:31 2 min 1345 km 2
26 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 10:03 10:05 2 min 1366 km 2
27 NDLS NEW DELHI 10:40 11:05 25 min 1373 km 2
28 SZM SUBZI MANDI 11:19 11:21 2 min 1377 km 2
29 SNP SONIPAT 11:52 11:54 2 min 1418 km 2
30 PNP PANIPAT JN 12:30 12:32 2 min 1463 km 2
31 KUN KARNAL 12:56 12:58 2 min 1497 km 2
32 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 13:27 13:29 2 min 1530 km 2
33 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 14:40 14:55 15 min 1572 km 2
34 UBC AMBALA CITY 15:07 15:09 2 min 1579 km 2
35 SIR SIRHIND JN 15:42 15:44 2 min 1625 km 2
36 KNN KHANNA 15:56 15:58 2 min 1643 km 2
37 LDH LUDHIANA JN 16:47 16:52 5 min 1685 km 2
38 PGW PHAGWARA JN 17:19 17:21 2 min 1721 km 2
39 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 17:37 17:39 2 min 1737 km 2
40 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 17:53 17:58 5 min 1742 km 2
41 BEAS BEAS 18:30 18:32 2 min 1778 km 2
42 ASR AMRITSAR JN 19:20 Destination 0 1821 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.