PASCHIM EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN Source 08:10 0 0 km 1
2 BEAS BEAS 08:38 08:40 2 min 43 km 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 09:15 09:20 5 min 79 km 1
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 09:28 09:30 2 min 84 km 1
5 PGW PHAGWARA JN 09:43 09:45 2 min 100 km 1
6 LDH LUDHIANA JN 10:25 10:35 10 min 136 km 1
7 KNN KHANNA 11:15 11:17 2 min 178 km 1
8 SIR SIRHIND JN 11:33 11:35 2 min 196 km 1
9 UBC AMBALA CITY 12:10 12:12 2 min 242 km 1
10 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 12:35 13:05 30 min 250 km 1
11 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 13:38 13:40 2 min 291 km 1
12 KUN KARNAL 14:06 14:08 2 min 324 km 1
13 PNP PANIPAT JN 14:42 14:44 2 min 359 km 1
14 SNP SONIPAT 15:16 15:18 2 min 404 km 1
15 SZM SUBZI MANDI 15:56 15:58 2 min 444 km 1
16 NDLS NEW DELHI 16:25 16:45 20 min 448 km 1
17 FDB FARIDABAD 17:13 17:15 2 min 476 km 1
18 MTJ MATHURA JN 19:10 19:15 5 min 589 km 1
19 BTE BHARATPUR JN 19:40 19:42 2 min 622 km 1
20 BXN BAYANA JN 20:11 20:13 2 min 664 km 1
21 HAN HINDAUN CITY 20:34 20:36 2 min 697 km 1
22 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 21:13 21:15 2 min 741 km 1
23 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 22:00 22:05 5 min 805 km 1
24 KOTA KOTA JN 23:30 23:40 10 min 913 km 1
25 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 00:33 00:35 2 min 985 km 2
26 SGZ SHAMGARH 01:15 01:17 2 min 1046 km 2
27 NAD NAGDA JN 03:18 03:20 2 min 1137 km 2
28 RTM RATLAM JN 04:00 04:10 10 min 1179 km 2
29 MGN MEGHNAGAR 05:22 05:24 2 min 1259 km 2
30 DHD DAHOD 05:48 05:50 2 min 1292 km 2
31 GDA GODHRA JN 07:16 07:18 2 min 1367 km 2
32 BRC VADODARA JN 08:16 08:26 10 min 1440 km 2
33 BH BHARUCH JN 09:14 09:16 2 min 1511 km 2
34 ST SURAT 10:20 10:25 5 min 1569 km 2
35 NVS NAVSARI 10:48 10:50 2 min 1599 km 2
36 BL VALSAD 11:28 11:30 2 min 1638 km 2
37 VAPI VAPI 11:50 11:52 2 min 1662 km 2
38 DRD DAHANU ROAD 12:32 12:34 2 min 1712 km 2
39 BVI BORIVALI 13:55 13:57 2 min 1802 km 2
40 ADH ANDHERI 14:17 14:19 2 min 1814 km 2
41 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 14:45 Destination 0 1821 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.