MUMBAI RAJDHANI

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 16:25 0 0 km 1
2 KOTA KOTA JN 20:55 21:05 10 min 465 km 1
3 NAD NAGDA JN 23:35 23:37 2 min 690 km 1
4 RTM RATLAM JN 00:02 00:05 3 min 731 km 2
5 BRC VADODARA JN 03:24 03:34 10 min 993 km 2
6 ST SURAT 04:58 05:03 5 min 1122 km 2
7 BVI BORIVALI 07:27 07:29 2 min 1355 km 2
8 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 08:15 Destination 0 1384 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.