AUG KR RAJ EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL Source 17:40 0 0 km 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 18:01 18:03 2 min 18 km 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 18:17 18:19 2 min 30 km 1
4 VAPI VAPI 19:40 19:42 2 min 170 km 1
5 BL VALSAD 20:03 20:05 2 min 194 km 1
6 ST SURAT 20:50 20:55 5 min 263 km 1
7 BH BHARUCH JN 21:28 21:30 2 min 322 km 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 22:21 22:31 10 min 392 km 1
9 RTM RATLAM JN 02:18 02:20 2 min 653 km 2
10 NAD NAGDA JN 03:10 03:12 2 min 695 km 2
11 KOTA KOTA JN 05:10 05:20 10 min 920 km 2
12 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 06:26 06:28 2 min 1027 km 2
13 MTJ MATHURA JN 09:00 09:02 2 min 1244 km 2
14 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 10:55 Destination 0 1377 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.