AG KRANTI RJDHN

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN Source 16:50 0 0 km 1
2 MTJ MATHURA JN 18:38 18:40 2 min 134 km 1
3 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 20:36 20:38 2 min 350 km 1
4 KOTA KOTA JN 21:40 21:50 10 min 458 km 1
5 NAD NAGDA JN 00:22 00:24 2 min 683 km 2
6 RTM RATLAM JN 00:53 00:55 2 min 724 km 2
7 BRC VADODARA JN 04:13 04:23 10 min 986 km 2
8 BH BHARUCH JN 05:02 05:04 2 min 1056 km 2
9 ST SURAT 05:57 06:02 5 min 1115 km 2
10 BL VALSAD 06:44 06:46 2 min 1183 km 2
11 VAPI VAPI 07:03 07:05 2 min 1207 km 2
12 BVI BORIVALI 08:50 08:52 2 min 1347 km 2
13 ADH ANDHERI 09:08 09:10 2 min 1360 km 2
14 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 09:45 Destination 0 1377 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.