BCT JP SF EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL Source 18:50 0 0 km 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 19:28 19:30 2 min 30 km 1
3 ST SURAT 22:40 22:45 5 min 263 km 1
4 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 23:19 23:21 2 min 312 km 1
5 BRC VADODARA JN 00:32 00:42 10 min 392 km 2
6 DHD DAHOD 02:35 02:37 2 min 540 km 2
7 MGN MEGHNAGAR 02:59 03:01 2 min 573 km 2
8 RTM RATLAM JN 04:35 04:40 5 min 653 km 2
9 NAD NAGDA JN 05:36 05:38 2 min 695 km 2
10 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 06:04 06:06 2 min 734 km 2
11 CMU CHAU MAHLA 06:24 06:26 2 min 757 km 2
12 SVA SUWASRA 06:40 06:42 2 min 772 km 2
13 SGZ SHAMGARH 06:54 06:56 2 min 786 km 2
14 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 07:18 07:20 2 min 819 km 2
15 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 07:40 07:42 2 min 847 km 2
16 KOTA KOTA JN 08:45 08:55 10 min 920 km 2
17 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 10:30 10:40 10 min 1027 km 2
18 DPA DURGAPURA 12:19 12:20 1 min 1151 km 2
19 JP JAIPUR 12:40 Destination 0 1159 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.