JAIPUR SUP FAST

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 15:50 0 0 km 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 16:05 16:07 2 min 7 km 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 16:25 16:27 2 min 19 km 1
4 PLG PALGHAR 17:18 17:20 2 min 76 km 1
5 VAPI VAPI 18:24 18:26 2 min 159 km 1
6 BL VALSAD 19:26 19:28 2 min 183 km 1
7 ST SURAT 20:33 20:38 5 min 252 km 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 22:32 22:42 10 min 381 km 1
9 GDA GODHRA JN 00:01 00:03 2 min 455 km 2
10 DHD DAHOD 00:56 00:58 2 min 529 km 2
11 MGN MEGHNAGAR 01:20 01:22 2 min 562 km 2
12 RTM RATLAM JN 02:50 02:55 5 min 642 km 2
13 NAD NAGDA JN 03:53 03:55 2 min 684 km 2
14 KOTA KOTA JN 06:30 06:35 5 min 909 km 2
15 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:30 08:45 15 min 1017 km 2
16 DPA DURGAPURA 10:15 10:18 3 min 1141 km 2
17 JP JAIPUR 10:45 Destination 0 1148 km 2

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.