U ABHATOOFAN EX

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HWH HOWRAH JN Source 09:35 0 0 km 1
2 BDC BANDEL JN 10:32 10:37 5 min 40 km 1
3 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 11:35 11:40 5 min 107 km 1
4 PAN PANAGARH 12:15 12:16 1 min 155 km 1
5 DGR DURGAPUR 12:33 12:35 2 min 171 km 1
6 UDL ANDAL JN 12:48 12:50 2 min 187 km 1
7 RNG RANIGANJ 12:57 12:58 1 min 194 km 1
8 ASN ASANSOL JN 13:30 13:35 5 min 213 km 1
9 STN SITARAMPUR 13:48 13:50 2 min 222 km 1
10 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 14:07 14:08 1 min 238 km 1
11 JMT JAMTARA 14:21 14:22 1 min 252 km 1
12 VDS VIDYASAGAR 14:39 14:40 1 min 270 km 1
13 MDP MADHUPUR JN 15:02 15:12 10 min 294 km 1
14 JSME JASIDIH JN 15:37 15:42 5 min 323 km 1
15 STL SIMULTALA 16:01 16:02 1 min 348 km 1
16 JAJ JHAJHA 16:40 16:45 5 min 367 km 1
17 GHR GIDHAUR 16:56 16:57 1 min 378 km 1
18 JMU JAMUI 17:09 17:10 1 min 393 km 1
19 MNP MANANPUR 17:23 17:24 1 min 407 km 1
20 BSQP BANSIPUR 17:33 17:34 1 min 413 km 1
21 KIUL KIUL JN 17:44 17:48 4 min 421 km 1
22 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 17:55 17:56 1 min 422 km 1
23 MKB MANKATHA 18:03 18:04 1 min 428 km 1
24 DMRX DUMRI HALT 18:13 18:14 1 min 433 km 1
25 BRYA BARHIYA 18:19 18:20 1 min 437 km 1
26 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 18:30 18:31 1 min 448 km 1
27 MKA MOKAMEH JN 18:40 18:44 4 min 455 km 1
28 MOR MOR 18:50 18:51 1 min 462 km 1
29 PHK PUNARAKH 19:00 19:01 1 min 470 km 1
30 BARH BARH 19:11 19:12 1 min 481 km 1
31 ATL ATHMAL GOLA 19:20 19:21 1 min 490 km 1
32 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 19:46 19:48 2 min 499 km 1
33 KOO KHUSROPUR 19:59 20:00 1 min 514 km 1
34 FUT FATWA 20:09 20:10 1 min 522 km 1
35 PNC PATNA SAHEB 20:20 20:21 1 min 534 km 1
36 GZH GULZARBAGH 20:28 20:29 1 min 537 km 1
37 PNBE PATNA JN 20:50 21:00 10 min 544 km 1
38 DNR DANAPUR 21:15 21:17 2 min 554 km 1
39 NEO NEORA 21:21 21:22 1 min 560 km 1
40 SDE SADISOPUR 21:29 21:30 1 min 567 km 1
41 BTA BIHTA 21:39 21:40 1 min 571 km 1
42 KWR KOELWAR 21:47 21:48 1 min 580 km 1
43 KUA KULHARIA 21:53 21:54 1 min 583 km 1
44 ARA ARA 22:07 22:12 5 min 593 km 1
45 BEA BIHIYA 22:26 22:27 1 min 615 km 1
46 BYN BANAHI 22:34 22:35 1 min 620 km 1
47 RPR RAGHUNATHPUR 22:43 22:44 1 min 629 km 1
48 DURE DUMRAON 22:58 22:59 1 min 645 km 1
49 BXR BUXAR 23:15 23:20 5 min 662 km 1
50 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 23:47 23:49 2 min 698 km 1
51 ZNA ZAMANIA 00:03 00:04 1 min 711 km 2
52 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 02:25 02:40 15 min 756 km 2
53 CAR CHUNAR 03:15 03:16 1 min 788 km 2
54 MZP MIRZAPUR 03:47 03:48 1 min 819 km 2
55 BDL VINDHYACHAL 03:57 03:58 1 min 826 km 2
56 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 05:05 05:15 10 min 908 km 2
57 BRE BHARWARI 05:44 05:45 1 min 946 km 2
58 SRO SIRATHU 06:01 06:02 1 min 965 km 2
59 KGA KHAGA 06:23 06:24 1 min 990 km 2
60 FTP FATEHPUR 07:04 07:05 1 min 1025 km 2
61 BKO BINDKI ROAD 07:27 07:28 1 min 1056 km 2
62 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 08:25 08:40 15 min 1103 km 2
63 GOY GOVINDPURI 08:49 08:50 1 min 1105 km 2
64 PNK PANKI 08:59 09:00 1 min 1112 km 2
65 RURA RURA 09:24 09:25 1 min 1146 km 2
66 JJK JHINJHAK 09:42 09:43 1 min 1164 km 2
67 PHD PHAPHUND 10:00 10:01 1 min 1184 km 2
68 ULD ACHALDA 10:17 10:18 1 min 1201 km 2
69 BNT BHARTHANA 10:36 10:37 1 min 1221 km 2
70 ETW ETAWAH 11:00 11:01 1 min 1241 km 2
71 JGR JASWANTNAGAR 11:14 11:15 1 min 1257 km 2
72 BDN BHADAN 11:32 11:33 1 min 1276 km 2
73 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 11:55 11:56 1 min 1296 km 2
74 FZD FIROZABAD 12:16 12:17 1 min 1316 km 2
75 TDL TUNDLA JN 13:05 13:15 10 min 1332 km 2
76 AF AGRA FORT 14:15 14:20 5 min 1355 km 2
77 IDH IDGAH AGRA JN 14:34 14:35 1 min 1357 km 2
78 AGC AGRA CANTT 14:55 15:20 25 min 1358 km 2
79 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 15:29 15:30 1 min 1362 km 2
80 MTJ MATHURA JN 16:35 16:40 5 min 1412 km 2
81 CHJ CHATA 17:07 17:08 1 min 1443 km 2
82 KSV KOSI KALAN 17:20 17:21 1 min 1453 km 2
83 PWL PALWAL 18:04 18:05 1 min 1496 km 2
84 AST ASAOTI 18:18 18:19 1 min 1507 km 2
85 BVH BALLABGARH 18:28 18:29 1 min 1517 km 2
86 FDN FARIDABAD NW TN 18:34 18:35 1 min 1521 km 2
87 FDB FARIDABAD 18:40 18:41 1 min 1525 km 2
88 TKD TUGLAKABAD 18:54 18:55 1 min 1535 km 2
89 OKA OKHLA 19:04 19:05 1 min 1542 km 2
90 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 19:13 19:15 2 min 1546 km 2
91 TKJ TILAK BRIDGE 19:25 19:26 1 min 1550 km 2
92 NDLS NEW DELHI 19:40 20:10 30 min 1553 km 2
93 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 20:26 20:28 2 min 1557 km 2
94 SSB SHAKURBASTI 20:42 20:44 2 min 1564 km 2
95 NNO NANGLOI 20:53 20:55 2 min 1571 km 2
96 BGZ BAHADURGARH 21:07 21:09 2 min 1584 km 2
97 SPZ SAMPLA 21:23 21:25 2 min 1602 km 2
98 ROK ROHTAK JN 21:50 21:55 5 min 1624 km 2
99 JNA JULANA 22:22 22:24 2 min 1656 km 2
100 JIND JIND JN 22:55 23:00 5 min 1681 km 2
101 UCA UCHANA 23:17 23:19 2 min 1700 km 2
102 NRW NARWANA JN 23:32 23:34 2 min 1715 km 2
103 TUN TOHANA 23:54 23:56 2 min 1741 km 2
104 JHL JAKHAL JN 00:15 00:25 10 min 1753 km 3
105 BLZ BUDHLADA 00:45 00:47 2 min 1782 km 3
106 MSZ MANSA 01:00 01:02 2 min 1798 km 3
107 MAUR MAUR 01:18 01:20 2 min 1817 km 3
108 BTI BHATINDA JN 03:00 03:50 50 min 1851 km 3
109 GDB GIDDARBAHA 04:15 04:16 1 min 1879 km 3
110 MOT MALOUT 04:31 04:32 1 min 1895 km 3
111 ABS ABOHAR 05:27 05:28 1 min 1924 km 3
112 SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR 06:50 Destination 0 1978 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.