KOAA PNBE EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 19:50 0 0 km 1
2 NH NAIHATI JN 20:43 20:45 2 min 34 km 1
3 BDC BANDEL JN 21:10 21:15 5 min 43 km 1
4 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 22:17 22:22 5 min 110 km 1
5 DGR DURGAPUR 23:04 23:06 2 min 174 km 1
6 RNG RANIGANJ 23:25 23:27 2 min 198 km 1
7 ASN ASANSOL JN 23:47 23:52 5 min 216 km 1
8 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 00:16 00:17 1 min 241 km 2
9 JMT JAMTARA 00:30 00:31 1 min 255 km 2
10 MDP MADHUPUR JN 01:17 01:57 40 min 297 km 2
11 JSME JASIDIH JN 02:23 02:28 5 min 326 km 2
12 STL SIMULTALA 02:48 02:50 2 min 351 km 2
13 JAJ JHAJHA 03:20 03:25 5 min 370 km 2
14 GHR GIDHAUR 03:35 03:37 2 min 382 km 2
15 JMU JAMUI 03:49 03:51 2 min 396 km 2
16 BFM BHALUI 04:00 04:01 1 min 405 km 2
17 MNP MANANPUR 04:07 04:09 2 min 410 km 2
18 BSQP BANSIPUR 04:17 04:19 2 min 416 km 2
19 KIUL KIUL JN 04:42 04:44 2 min 424 km 2
20 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 04:50 04:52 2 min 425 km 2
21 MKB MANKATHA 04:58 05:00 2 min 431 km 2
22 DMRX DUMRI HALT 05:09 05:10 1 min 436 km 2
23 BRYA BARHIYA 05:14 05:16 2 min 440 km 2
24 RDUM RAMPUR DUMRA 05:22 05:24 2 min 446 km 2
25 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 05:30 05:32 2 min 451 km 2
26 ANAH AUNTA HALT 05:36 05:38 2 min 454 km 2
27 MKA MOKAMEH JN 05:46 05:48 2 min 458 km 2
28 MOR MOR 05:54 05:58 4 min 465 km 2
29 KNHP KANHAIPUR 06:03 06:05 2 min 469 km 2
30 MMKB MEKRA MEMERKHAB 06:08 06:10 2 min 471 km 2
31 PHK PUNARAKH 06:14 06:16 2 min 474 km 2
32 BARH BARH 06:25 06:27 2 min 484 km 2
33 ATL ATHMAL GOLA 06:35 06:37 2 min 493 km 2
34 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 06:49 06:54 5 min 502 km 2
35 KWO KARAUTA 07:08 07:10 2 min 511 km 2
36 KOO KHUSROPUR 07:16 07:18 2 min 517 km 2
37 FUT FATWA 07:26 07:28 2 min 525 km 2
38 BKG BANKA GHAT 07:35 07:37 2 min 531 km 2
39 PNC PATNA SAHEB 07:42 07:44 2 min 537 km 2
40 GZH GULZARBAGH 07:50 07:52 2 min 540 km 2
41 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 08:01 08:03 2 min 545 km 2
42 PNBE PATNA JN 08:25 Destination 0 547 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.