FARAKKA EXPRESS

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MLDT MALDA TOWN Source 19:10 0 0 km 1
2 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 19:42 19:52 10 min 35 km 1
3 BHW BARHARWA JN 20:25 20:29 4 min 50 km 1
4 TPH TINPAHAR JN 20:44 20:45 1 min 66 km 1
5 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 21:40 21:50 10 min 104 km 1
6 PPT PIRPAINTI 22:16 22:17 1 min 128 km 1
7 CLG KAHALGAON 22:43 22:44 1 min 148 km 1
8 SBO SABAUR 23:10 23:11 1 min 170 km 1
9 BGP BHAGALPUR 23:30 23:40 10 min 178 km 1
10 SGG SULTANGANJ 23:59 00:01 2 min 202 km 2
11 BUP BARIARPUR 00:25 00:26 1 min 220 km 2
12 JMP JAMALPUR JN 00:42 00:52 10 min 231 km 2
13 AHA ABHAIPUR 01:11 01:12 1 min 253 km 2
14 KIUL KIUL JN 02:15 02:25 10 min 276 km 2
15 BRYA BARHIYA 02:42 02:43 1 min 292 km 2
16 MKA MOKAMEH JN 03:02 03:04 2 min 310 km 2
17 BARH BARH 03:24 03:25 1 min 336 km 2
18 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 03:40 03:44 4 min 354 km 2
19 FUT FATWA 04:02 04:03 1 min 377 km 2
20 PNC PATNA SAHEB 04:39 04:40 1 min 389 km 2
21 RJPB RAJENDRANAGAR T 04:58 05:00 2 min 397 km 2
22 PNBE PATNA JN 05:20 05:30 10 min 399 km 2
23 DNR DANAPUR 05:45 05:55 10 min 409 km 2
24 BTA BIHTA 06:07 06:08 1 min 426 km 2
25 ARA ARA 06:26 06:28 2 min 448 km 2
26 BEA BIHIYA 06:42 06:43 1 min 470 km 2
27 BYN BANAHI 06:51 06:52 1 min 476 km 2
28 RPR RAGHUNATHPUR 07:01 07:02 1 min 484 km 2
29 DURE DUMRAON 07:15 07:16 1 min 501 km 2
30 BXR BUXAR 07:30 07:35 5 min 517 km 2
31 CSA CHAUSA 07:43 07:44 1 min 528 km 2
32 GMR GAHMAR 07:54 07:55 1 min 537 km 2
33 BWH BHADAURA 08:03 08:04 1 min 545 km 2
34 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 08:15 08:17 2 min 553 km 2
35 ZNA ZAMANIA 08:27 08:28 1 min 567 km 2
36 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 10:05 10:20 15 min 611 km 2
37 BSB VARANASI JN 11:00 11:10 10 min 628 km 2
38 JLL JALALGANJ 11:45 11:46 1 min 667 km 2
39 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 12:09 12:10 1 min 679 km 2
40 JOP JAUNPUR CITY 12:20 12:22 2 min 685 km 2
41 SKN SRIKRISHN NAGAR 12:46 12:47 1 min 713 km 2
42 HRPG HARPALGANJ 12:58 12:59 1 min 721 km 2
43 KEPR KOIRIPUR 13:15 13:16 1 min 732 km 2
44 LBA LAMBHUA 13:32 13:33 1 min 749 km 2
45 SLN SULTANPUR 14:05 14:15 10 min 771 km 2
46 MFKA MUSAFIR KHANA 14:40 14:41 1 min 803 km 2
47 NHH NIHALGARH 15:01 15:03 2 min 822 km 2
48 AKJ AKBARGANJ 15:21 15:22 1 min 837 km 2
49 HGH HAIDERGARH 15:44 15:45 1 min 854 km 2
50 LKO LUCKNOW NR 18:55 19:30 35 min 911 km 2
51 ON UNNAO JN 20:26 20:27 1 min 967 km 2
52 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 21:05 21:15 10 min 985 km 2
53 ETW ETAWAH 22:51 22:53 2 min 1123 km 2
54 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 23:33 23:35 2 min 1178 km 2
55 FZD FIROZABAD 23:56 23:58 2 min 1198 km 2
56 TDL TUNDLA JN 00:30 00:38 8 min 1214 km 3
57 HRS HATHRAS JN 01:27 01:28 1 min 1262 km 3
58 ALJN ALIGARH JN 01:53 01:58 5 min 1292 km 3
59 KRJ KHURJA JN 02:28 02:31 3 min 1336 km 3
60 GZB GHAZIABAD 03:50 03:52 2 min 1398 km 3
61 SBB SAHIBABAD 04:02 04:04 2 min 1405 km 3
62 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 04:14 04:16 2 min 1412 km 3
63 DLI DELHI 04:40 Destination 0 1418 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.