MLDT NDLS EXPRE

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MLDT MALDA TOWN Source 09:05 0 0 km 1
2 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 09:37 09:42 5 min 35 km 1
3 BHW BARHARWA JN 10:22 10:24 2 min 50 km 1
4 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 11:23 11:28 5 min 104 km 1
5 BGP BHAGALPUR 12:53 12:58 5 min 178 km 1
6 JMP JAMALPUR JN 14:02 14:07 5 min 231 km 1
7 AHA ABHAIPUR 14:26 14:27 1 min 253 km 1
8 KIUL KIUL JN 15:15 15:20 5 min 276 km 1
9 PNC PATNA SAHEB 17:35 17:37 2 min 389 km 1
10 PNBE PATNA JN 18:10 18:20 10 min 399 km 1
11 ARA ARA 19:20 19:22 2 min 448 km 1
12 BXR BUXAR 20:22 20:24 2 min 517 km 1
13 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 23:02 23:12 10 min 611 km 1
14 BSB VARANASI JN 23:48 23:58 10 min 628 km 1
15 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 01:45 01:50 5 min 756 km 2
16 AME AMETHI 02:34 02:35 1 min 791 km 2
17 GNG GAURIGANJ 02:48 02:49 1 min 804 km 2
18 RBL RAE BARELI JN 03:30 03:32 2 min 851 km 2
19 LKO LUCKNOW NR 05:40 05:50 10 min 929 km 2
20 BE BAREILLY 09:53 09:58 5 min 1164 km 2
21 MB MORADABAD 11:30 11:40 10 min 1255 km 2
22 GZB GHAZIABAD 13:54 13:56 2 min 1396 km 2
23 NDLS NEW DELHI 14:40 Destination 0 1421 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.