BRAHMPUTRA MAIL

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH Source 23:25 0 0 km 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 00:15 00:25 10 min 42 km 2
3 BOJ BHOJO 01:35 01:40 5 min 111 km 2
4 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 02:08 02:13 5 min 145 km 2
5 MXN MARIANI JN 03:40 03:50 10 min 199 km 2
6 FKG FURKATING JN 04:45 04:47 2 min 237 km 2
7 BXJ BOKAJAN 05:39 05:41 2 min 293 km 2
8 DMV DIMAPUR 06:05 06:15 10 min 307 km 2
9 DPU DIPHU 06:53 06:55 2 min 344 km 2
10 LMG LUMDING JN 07:50 08:00 10 min 376 km 2
11 LKA LANKA 09:02 09:04 2 min 406 km 2
12 HJI HOJAI 09:18 09:20 2 min 421 km 2
13 JMK JAMUNAMUKH 09:35 09:37 2 min 437 km 2
14 KWM KAMPUR 09:54 09:56 2 min 448 km 2
15 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 10:20 10:25 5 min 465 km 2
16 JID JAGI ROAD 10:53 10:55 2 min 499 km 2
17 DGU DIGARU 11:21 11:23 2 min 523 km 2
18 GHY GUWAHATI 12:35 12:50 15 min 557 km 2
19 KYQ KAMAKHYA 13:05 13:10 5 min 563 km 2
20 RNY RANGIYA JN 13:48 13:58 10 min 604 km 2
21 NLV NALBARI 14:13 14:15 2 min 621 km 2
22 BPRD BARPETA ROAD 15:00 15:05 5 min 669 km 2
23 BJF BIJNI 15:25 15:27 2 min 696 km 2
24 BNGN BONGAIGAON 15:45 15:47 2 min 711 km 2
25 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 16:05 16:15 10 min 713 km 2
26 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 16:42 16:44 2 min 741 km 2
27 FKM FAKIRAGRAM JN 16:55 16:57 2 min 751 km 2
28 GOGH GOSSAIGAON HAT 17:12 17:20 8 min 774 km 2
29 NOQ NEW ALIPURDUAR 17:55 18:00 5 min 820 km 2
30 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 18:35 18:40 5 min 839 km 2
31 FLK FALAKATA 19:24 19:26 2 min 877 km 2
32 DQG DHUPGURI 20:15 20:20 5 min 899 km 2
33 JPE JALPAIGURI ROAD 21:25 21:27 2 min 931 km 2
34 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 22:30 22:50 20 min 965 km 2
35 KNE KISHANGANJ 23:51 23:56 5 min 1052 km 2
36 BOE BARSOI JN 00:50 00:52 2 min 1109 km 3
37 MLDT MALDA TOWN 03:35 03:50 15 min 1197 km 3
38 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 04:22 04:24 2 min 1232 km 3
39 BHW BARHARWA JN 05:00 05:02 2 min 1247 km 3
40 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 05:58 06:03 5 min 1301 km 3
41 CLG KAHALGAON 06:49 06:51 2 min 1345 km 3
42 BGP BHAGALPUR 07:29 07:39 10 min 1375 km 3
43 SGG SULTANGANJ 08:00 08:02 2 min 1399 km 3
44 JMP JAMALPUR JN 08:55 09:15 20 min 1428 km 3
45 AHA ABHAIPUR 09:35 09:37 2 min 1450 km 3
46 KIUL KIUL JN 10:42 11:02 20 min 1473 km 3
47 MKA MOKAMEH JN 11:35 11:37 2 min 1507 km 3
48 PNC PATNA SAHEB 12:23 12:25 2 min 1586 km 3
49 PNBE PATNA JN 13:05 13:15 10 min 1596 km 3
50 ARA ARA 13:55 13:57 2 min 1645 km 3
51 BXR BUXAR 14:42 14:44 2 min 1714 km 3
52 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 15:10 15:12 2 min 1750 km 3
53 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:42 16:57 15 min 1808 km 3
54 MZP MIRZAPUR 17:50 17:55 5 min 1871 km 3
55 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 19:15 19:25 10 min 1961 km 3
56 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 22:35 22:45 10 min 2155 km 3
57 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 00:52 00:54 2 min 2348 km 4
58 TDL TUNDLA JN 01:50 01:55 5 min 2385 km 4
59 ALJN ALIGARH JN 03:13 03:18 5 min 2463 km 4
60 KRJ KHURJA JN 03:48 03:50 2 min 2506 km 4
61 GZB GHAZIABAD 05:10 05:12 2 min 2568 km 4
62 DLI DELHI 06:05 Destination 0 2588 km 4

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.