GORAKHPUR EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T Source 06:35 0 0 km 1
2 TNA THANE 06:59 07:00 1 min 18 km 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 07:19 07:22 3 min 38 km 1
4 KSRA KASARA 08:28 08:30 2 min 105 km 1
5 IGP IGATPURI 09:08 09:10 2 min 121 km 1
6 DVL DEVLALI 09:48 09:50 2 min 166 km 1
7 NK NASIK ROAD 10:03 10:05 2 min 172 km 1
8 LS LASALGAON 10:40 10:42 2 min 220 km 1
9 MMR MANMAD JN 11:00 11:05 5 min 245 km 1
10 NGN NANDGAON 11:23 11:25 2 min 270 km 1
11 CSN CHALISGAON JN 11:53 11:55 2 min 312 km 1
12 PC PACHORA JN 12:23 12:25 2 min 357 km 1
13 JL JALGAON JN 12:58 13:00 2 min 405 km 1
14 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 13:25 13:35 10 min 429 km 1
15 RV RAVER 14:05 14:07 2 min 463 km 1
16 BAU BURHANPUR 14:23 14:25 2 min 483 km 1
17 NPNR NEPANAGAR 14:48 14:50 2 min 510 km 1
18 KNW KHANDWA 16:30 16:35 5 min 552 km 1
19 TLV TALVADYA 16:50 16:52 2 min 568 km 1
20 SGBJ SURGAON BANJARI 17:02 17:04 2 min 580 km 1
21 CAER CHHANERA 17:16 17:18 2 min 598 km 1
22 BRUD BARUD 17:26 17:28 2 min 608 km 1
23 KKN KHIRKIYA 17:41 17:43 2 min 628 km 1
24 HD HARDA 18:13 18:15 2 min 660 km 1
25 TBN TIMARNI 18:30 18:32 2 min 674 km 1
26 BPF BANAPURA 19:06 19:08 2 min 702 km 1
27 ET ITARSI JN 21:10 21:20 10 min 736 km 1
28 SGP SOHAGPUR 22:00 22:02 2 min 785 km 1
29 PPI PIPARIYA 22:16 22:18 2 min 803 km 1
30 GAR GADARWARA 22:48 22:50 2 min 853 km 1
31 KY KARELI 23:15 23:17 2 min 881 km 1
32 NU NARSINGHPUR 23:28 23:30 2 min 897 km 1
33 SRID SHRIDHAM 00:01 00:03 2 min 928 km 2
34 MML MADAN MAHAL 00:38 00:40 2 min 977 km 2
35 JBP JABALPUR 00:55 01:05 10 min 981 km 2
36 SHR SIHORA ROAD 01:44 01:46 2 min 1019 km 2
37 KTE KATNI 02:20 02:25 5 min 1072 km 2
38 MYR MAIHAR 03:13 03:15 2 min 1135 km 2
39 STA SATNA 03:50 04:00 10 min 1170 km 2
40 JTW JAITWAR 04:17 04:19 2 min 1190 km 2
41 MKP MANIKPUR JN 05:50 05:55 5 min 1247 km 2
42 DBR DABHAURA 06:13 06:15 2 min 1270 km 2
43 SRJ SHANKARGARH 06:42 06:44 2 min 1303 km 2
44 JSR JASRA 07:04 07:06 2 min 1324 km 2
45 NYN NAINI 07:45 07:47 2 min 1340 km 2
46 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 08:20 08:45 25 min 1348 km 2
47 PRG PRAYAG 08:56 08:58 2 min 1354 km 2
48 PFM PHAPHAMAU JN 09:15 09:17 2 min 1361 km 2
49 SYC SARAI CHANDI 09:29 09:31 2 min 1373 km 2
50 PLP PHULPUR 09:42 09:43 1 min 1384 km 2
51 URPR UGRASENPUR 09:52 09:53 1 min 1393 km 2
52 JNH JANGHAI JN 10:08 10:10 2 min 1407 km 2
53 SQN SARAI KANSRAI 10:22 10:24 2 min 1412 km 2
54 SAW SURIAWAN 10:41 10:43 2 min 1422 km 2
55 MOF MONDH 10:50 10:52 2 min 1430 km 2
56 BOY BHADOHI 10:59 11:01 2 min 1438 km 2
57 PRF PARSIPUR 11:14 11:15 1 min 1446 km 2
58 KEH KAPSETI 11:24 11:25 1 min 1455 km 2
59 SWPR SEWAPURI 11:34 11:35 1 min 1460 km 2
60 BSB VARANASI JN 12:40 13:00 20 min 1482 km 2
61 BCY VARANASI CITY 13:08 13:10 2 min 1486 km 2
62 ARJ AUNRIHAR JN 13:55 13:57 2 min 1517 km 2
63 SDT SADAT 14:14 14:16 2 min 1536 km 2
64 JKN JAKHANIAN 14:41 14:43 2 min 1546 km 2
65 DLR DULLAHAPUR 14:53 14:55 2 min 1554 km 2
66 MAU MAU JN 15:20 15:25 5 min 1575 km 2
67 IAA INDARA JN 15:40 15:42 2 min 1583 km 2
68 BLTR BELTHARA ROAD 16:14 16:16 2 min 1610 km 2
69 LRD LAR ROAD 16:29 16:31 2 min 1623 km 2
70 SRU SALEMPUR JN 16:48 16:50 2 min 1633 km 2
71 BTT BHATNI JN 17:10 17:15 5 min 1643 km 2
72 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 17:38 17:40 2 min 1664 km 2
73 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 19:10 Destination 0 1713 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.