MAHANANDA EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN Source 09:25 0 0 km 1
2 HSA HASIMARA 10:03 10:05 2 min 35 km 1
3 DLO DALGAON 10:38 10:40 2 min 60 km 1
4 BNV BINNAGURI 10:50 10:55 5 min 69 km 1
5 NMZ NEW MAL JN 11:42 11:47 5 min 114 km 1
6 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 12:55 13:00 5 min 162 km 1
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 13:45 14:00 15 min 169 km 1
8 AUB ALUABARI ROAD 14:40 14:42 2 min 225 km 1
9 KNE KISHANGANJ 15:07 15:12 5 min 256 km 1
10 DLK DALKOLHA 15:35 15:37 2 min 284 km 1
11 BOE BARSOI JN 16:10 16:12 2 min 313 km 1
12 AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD 16:25 16:27 2 min 326 km 1
13 LAV LABHA 17:33 17:35 2 min 346 km 1
14 KIR KATIHAR JN 18:45 19:00 15 min 370 km 1
15 SMO SEMAPUR 19:14 19:15 1 min 381 km 1
16 CRR KARAGOLA ROAD 19:27 19:28 1 min 392 km 1
17 KUE KURSELA 19:40 19:41 1 min 409 km 1
18 NNA NAUGACHIA 20:01 20:02 1 min 426 km 1
19 THB THANA BIHPUR JN 20:17 20:18 1 min 442 km 1
20 NNR NARAYANPUR 20:28 20:29 1 min 450 km 1
21 PSR PASRAHA 20:41 20:42 1 min 462 km 1
22 MSK MAHES KHUNT 20:56 20:57 1 min 474 km 1
23 MNE MANSI JN 21:08 21:09 1 min 485 km 1
24 KGG KHAGARIA JN 21:25 21:26 1 min 493 km 1
25 SKJ SAHIBPUR KAMAL 21:36 21:37 1 min 506 km 1
26 LKN LAKHMINIA 21:47 21:48 1 min 516 km 1
27 BGS BEGU SARAI 22:09 22:10 1 min 534 km 1
28 BJU BARAUNI JN 23:00 23:05 5 min 549 km 1
29 MKA MOKAMEH JN 23:54 23:56 2 min 570 km 1
30 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 00:26 00:28 2 min 614 km 2
31 PNC PATNA SAHEB 00:51 00:53 2 min 649 km 2
32 PNBE PATNA JN 01:25 01:50 25 min 659 km 2
33 DNR DANAPUR 02:06 02:08 2 min 669 km 2
34 ARA ARA 02:34 02:36 2 min 708 km 2
35 BXR BUXAR 03:34 03:36 2 min 777 km 2
36 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 05:35 05:45 10 min 871 km 2
37 MZP MIRZAPUR 07:05 07:10 5 min 934 km 2
38 BDL VINDHYACHAL 07:20 07:22 2 min 941 km 2
39 NYN NAINI 08:20 08:22 2 min 1016 km 2
40 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 08:40 08:55 15 min 1023 km 2
41 FTP FATEHPUR 10:42 10:45 3 min 1140 km 2
42 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 12:15 12:25 10 min 1218 km 2
43 PNK PANKI 12:48 12:50 2 min 1227 km 2
44 RURA RURA 13:42 13:44 2 min 1260 km 2
45 JJK JHINJHAK 14:03 14:05 2 min 1279 km 2
46 PHD PHAPHUND 14:21 14:23 2 min 1299 km 2
47 ULD ACHALDA 14:38 14:40 2 min 1316 km 2
48 BNT BHARTHANA 14:57 14:59 2 min 1336 km 2
49 ETW ETAWAH 15:18 15:23 5 min 1356 km 2
50 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 16:04 16:09 5 min 1411 km 2
51 FZD FIROZABAD 16:26 16:31 5 min 1431 km 2
52 TDL TUNDLA JN 17:35 17:45 10 min 1447 km 2
53 JLS JALESAR ROAD 18:08 18:10 2 min 1475 km 2
54 HRS HATHRAS JN 18:27 18:28 1 min 1495 km 2
55 ALJN ALIGARH JN 18:55 19:00 5 min 1525 km 2
56 KRJ KHURJA JN 19:50 19:53 3 min 1569 km 2
57 GZB GHAZIABAD 21:45 21:47 2 min 1631 km 2
58 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 22:03 22:05 2 min 1645 km 2
59 DLI DELHI 22:40 Destination 0 1651 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.