NEW TINSUKIA EX

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SBC KSR BENGALURU Source 03:10 0 0 km 1
2 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 03:33 03:35 2 min 15 km 1
3 BWT BANGARAPET 04:18 04:20 2 min 71 km 1
4 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 05:55 06:00 5 min 149 km 1
5 KPD KATPADI JN 07:08 07:10 2 min 232 km 1
6 PER PERAMBUR 08:55 09:05 10 min 356 km 1
7 NLR NELLORE 12:54 12:55 1 min 532 km 1
8 OGL ONGOLE 14:30 14:31 1 min 648 km 1
9 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 16:45 17:00 15 min 786 km 1
10 RJY RAJAHMUNDRY 19:10 19:12 2 min 935 km 1
11 VSKP VISAKHAPATNAM 22:45 23:05 20 min 1136 km 1
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 00:03 00:05 2 min 1197 km 2
13 BAM BRAHMAPUR 03:05 03:10 5 min 1413 km 2
14 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 05:15 05:35 20 min 1559 km 2
15 BBS BHUBANESWAR 06:05 06:10 5 min 1578 km 2
16 CTC CUTTACK 06:40 06:45 5 min 1606 km 2
17 BLS BALASORE 09:41 09:43 2 min 1784 km 2
18 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 11:20 11:35 15 min 1902 km 2
19 HWH HOWRAH JN 13:55 14:15 20 min 2017 km 2
20 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 16:24 16:29 5 min 2163 km 2
21 RPH RAMPUR HAT 17:27 17:29 2 min 2224 km 2
22 MLDT MALDA TOWN 20:00 20:15 15 min 2345 km 2
23 KNE KISHANGANJ 22:03 22:05 2 min 2490 km 2
24 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 23:40 23:55 15 min 2577 km 2
25 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 00:10 00:12 2 min 2585 km 3
26 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 03:45 03:50 5 min 2746 km 3
27 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 05:20 05:25 5 min 2855 km 3
28 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 06:06 06:08 2 min 2935 km 3
29 GHY GUWAHATI 08:45 09:10 25 min 3063 km 3
30 LMG LUMDING JN 12:30 12:40 10 min 3244 km 3
31 DPU DIPHU 13:11 13:13 2 min 3275 km 3
32 DMV DIMAPUR 13:53 14:00 7 min 3312 km 3
33 FKG FURKATING JN 15:40 15:42 2 min 3382 km 3
34 MXN MARIANI JN 16:20 16:30 10 min 3421 km 3
35 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 17:15 17:20 5 min 3475 km 3
36 SRTN SIBSAGAR TOWN 17:39 17:41 2 min 3490 km 3
37 MRHT MORANHAT 18:15 18:17 2 min 3528 km 3
38 DBRG DIBRUGARH 19:20 19:30 10 min 3569 km 3
39 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 20:45 Destination 0 3611 km 3

Call us - 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.