KACHEGUDA EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN Source 15:30 0 0 km 1
2 YNK YELHANKA JN 15:48 15:50 2 min 13 km 1
3 DBU DODBALLAPUR 16:05 16:06 1 min 34 km 1
4 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 16:43 16:45 2 min 73 km 1
5 HUP HINDUPUR 17:03 17:05 2 min 96 km 1
6 PKD PENUKONDA 17:49 17:50 1 min 133 km 1
7 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 18:28 18:30 2 min 154 km 1
8 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 19:25 19:30 5 min 187 km 1
9 ATP ANANTAPUR 20:09 20:10 1 min 220 km 1
10 GY GOOTY 21:18 21:20 2 min 277 km 1
11 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 21:50 22:10 20 min 306 km 1
12 DHNE DHONE 23:45 23:50 5 min 374 km 1
13 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 00:37 00:39 2 min 428 km 2
14 GWD GADWAL 01:42 01:43 1 min 483 km 2
15 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 02:50 02:52 2 min 558 km 2
16 SHNR SHADNAGAR 03:44 03:45 1 min 612 km 2
17 KCG KACHEGUDA 05:00 Destination 0 664 km 2

© Copyright 2014 - 2017. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.