DEHRADUN EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS Source 00:05 0 0 km 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 00:38 00:40 2 min 19 km 1
3 BSR VASAI ROAD 01:03 01:05 2 min 37 km 1
4 PLG PALGHAR 01:35 01:37 2 min 76 km 1
5 DRD DAHANU ROAD 02:15 02:17 2 min 109 km 1
6 VAPI VAPI 02:49 02:51 2 min 159 km 1
7 BL VALSAD 03:23 03:25 2 min 183 km 1
8 BIM BILIMORA JN 03:44 03:46 2 min 202 km 1
9 NVS NAVSARI 04:02 04:04 2 min 223 km 1
10 ST SURAT 04:40 04:45 5 min 252 km 1
11 KSB KOSAMBA JN 05:09 05:11 2 min 283 km 1
12 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 05:23 05:25 2 min 302 km 1
13 BH BHARUCH JN 05:34 05:36 2 min 311 km 1
14 MYG MIYAGAM KARJAN 06:04 06:06 2 min 351 km 1
15 BRC VADODARA JN 06:45 06:55 10 min 381 km 1
16 SMLA SAMLAYA JN 07:17 07:19 2 min 408 km 1
17 CPN CHAMPANER RD JN 07:29 07:31 2 min 419 km 1
18 DRL DEROL 07:42 07:44 2 min 432 km 1
19 KRSA KHARSALIYA 07:54 07:56 2 min 444 km 1
20 GDA GODHRA JN 08:20 08:25 5 min 455 km 1
21 SAT SANT ROAD 08:44 08:46 2 min 475 km 1
22 PPD PIPLOD JN 08:56 08:58 2 min 487 km 1
23 LMK LIMKHEDA 09:04 09:06 2 min 495 km 1
24 MAM MANGAL MAHUDI 09:15 09:17 2 min 505 km 1
25 DHD DAHOD 09:38 09:43 5 min 529 km 1
26 BIO BORDI 09:50 09:52 2 min 540 km 1
27 ANAS ANAS 09:58 10:00 2 min 548 km 1
28 MGN MEGHNAGAR 10:11 10:13 2 min 562 km 1
29 THDR THANDLA RD 10:21 10:23 2 min 570 km 1
30 PCN PANCH PIPILA 10:35 10:37 2 min 584 km 1
31 AGR AMARGARH 10:47 10:49 2 min 593 km 1
32 BMI BAMNIA 10:53 10:55 2 min 597 km 1
33 BOG BHAIRONGARH 11:03 11:05 2 min 604 km 1
34 RTI RAOTI 11:15 11:17 2 min 616 km 1
35 BILD BILDI 11:24 11:26 2 min 622 km 1
36 MRN MORWANI 11:34 11:36 2 min 632 km 1
37 RTM RATLAM JN 12:20 12:30 10 min 642 km 1
38 BOD BANGROD 12:40 12:42 2 min 652 km 1
39 RNH RUNKHERA 12:49 12:51 2 min 660 km 1
40 KUH KHACHROD 13:00 13:02 2 min 670 km 1
41 NAD NAGDA JN 14:15 14:25 10 min 684 km 1
42 MEP MAHIDPUR ROAD 14:43 14:45 2 min 701 km 1
43 LNR LUNI RICHHA 14:53 14:55 2 min 711 km 1
44 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 15:08 15:10 2 min 724 km 1
45 THUR THURIA 15:19 15:21 2 min 732 km 1
46 CMU CHAU MAHLA 15:33 15:35 2 min 746 km 1
47 SVA SUWASRA 15:48 15:50 2 min 761 km 1
48 SGZ SHAMGARH 16:06 16:08 2 min 775 km 1
49 GOH GAROT 16:18 16:20 2 min 786 km 1
50 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 16:39 16:41 0 808 km 1
51 JHW JHALAWAR ROAD 16:58 17:00 2 min 825 km 1
52 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 17:13 17:15 2 min 836 km 1
53 MKX MORAK 17:28 17:30 2 min 847 km 1
54 DARA DARA 17:43 17:45 2 min 861 km 1
55 DKNT DAKANIYA TALAV 18:23 18:25 2 min 899 km 1
56 KOTA KOTA JN 19:05 19:35 30 min 909 km 1
57 GQL GURLA 19:44 19:46 2 min 914 km 1
58 KPTN KESHORAI PATAN 19:55 19:57 2 min 922 km 1
59 KPZ KAPREN 20:13 20:15 2 min 942 km 1
60 LKE LAKHERI 20:30 20:32 2 min 969 km 1
61 IDG INDARGARH 20:45 20:47 2 min 980 km 1
62 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 21:25 21:30 5 min 1017 km 1
63 MLZ MALARNA 21:53 21:55 2 min 1047 km 1
64 NNW NRYNPUR TATWAR 22:10 22:12 2 min 1063 km 1
65 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 22:35 22:45 10 min 1080 km 1
66 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 23:08 23:10 2 min 1114 km 1
67 HAN HINDAUN CITY 23:23 23:25 2 min 1124 km 1
68 FSP FATEH SINGHPURA 23:35 23:37 2 min 1138 km 1
69 BXN BAYANA JN 00:10 00:15 5 min 1157 km 2
70 BTE BHARATPUR JN 00:55 01:00 5 min 1199 km 2
71 MTJ MATHURA JN 02:20 02:25 5 min 1233 km 2
72 KSV KOSI KALAN 02:58 03:00 2 min 1274 km 2
73 PWL PALWAL 03:53 03:55 2 min 1316 km 2
74 AST ASAOTI 04:06 04:08 2 min 1327 km 2
75 BVH BALLABGARH 04:18 04:20 2 min 1337 km 2
76 FDB FARIDABAD 04:33 04:35 2 min 1345 km 2
77 TKD TUGLAKABAD 04:52 04:54 2 min 1356 km 2
78 OKA OKHLA 05:02 05:04 2 min 1362 km 2
79 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 05:25 05:45 20 min 1366 km 2
80 SBB SAHIBABAD 06:13 06:15 2 min 1382 km 2
81 GZB GHAZIABAD 06:33 06:35 2 min 1389 km 2
82 GZN N GHAZIABAD 06:41 06:43 2 min 1395 km 2
83 MUD MURADNAGAR 06:53 06:55 2 min 1407 km 2
84 MDNR MODINAGAR 07:04 07:06 2 min 1417 km 2
85 MTC MEERUT CITY 07:30 08:20 50 min 1436 km 2
86 MUT MEERUT CANT 08:25 08:27 2 min 1441 km 2
87 KAT KHATAULI 09:18 09:20 2 min 1470 km 2
88 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 10:46 10:48 2 min 1492 km 2
89 DBD DEOBAND 11:18 11:20 2 min 1516 km 2
90 SRE SAHARANPUR 12:20 12:45 25 min 1550 km 2
91 RK ROORKEE 13:15 13:17 2 min 1585 km 2
92 LRJ LAKSAR JN 13:40 14:05 25 min 1603 km 2
93 JWP JWALAPUR 14:27 14:29 2 min 1626 km 2
94 HW HARIDWAR JN 14:40 15:10 30 min 1630 km 2
95 MOTC MOTICHUR 15:19 15:21 2 min 1635 km 2
96 RWL RAIWALA 15:35 15:37 2 min 1641 km 2
97 DWO DOIWALA 16:31 16:33 2 min 1662 km 2
98 DDN DEHRADUN 17:35 Destination 0 1682 km 2

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.