DEHRADUN EXP

SMTWTFS

S.No Station Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DDN DEHRADUN Source 10:00 0 0 km 1
2 DWO DOIWALA 10:29 10:31 2 min 20 km 1
3 RWL RAIWALA 11:08 11:10 2 min 41 km 1
4 MOTC MOTICHUR 11:23 11:25 2 min 48 km 1
5 HW HARIDWAR JN 11:55 12:25 30 min 52 km 1
6 JWP JWALAPUR 12:30 12:32 2 min 56 km 1
7 LRJ LAKSAR JN 14:00 14:25 25 min 79 km 1
8 RK ROORKEE 14:43 14:45 2 min 98 km 1
9 SRE SAHARANPUR 15:35 16:05 30 min 132 km 1
10 DBD DEOBAND 16:44 16:46 2 min 167 km 1
11 MOZ MUZAFFARNAGAR 17:15 17:17 2 min 191 km 1
12 KAT KHATAULI 17:43 17:45 2 min 213 km 1
13 MUT MEERUT CANT 18:07 18:09 2 min 242 km 1
14 MTC MEERUT CITY 18:25 19:10 45 min 246 km 1
15 MDNR MODINAGAR 19:26 19:28 2 min 266 km 1
16 MUD MURADNAGAR 19:39 19:41 2 min 276 km 1
17 GZN N GHAZIABAD 19:55 19:57 2 min 287 km 1
18 GZB GHAZIABAD 20:25 20:27 2 min 293 km 1
19 SBB SAHIBABAD 20:35 20:37 2 min 300 km 1
20 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 21:15 21:50 35 min 316 km 1
21 TKD TUGLAKABAD 22:18 22:20 2 min 327 km 1
22 FDB FARIDABAD 22:44 22:46 2 min 337 km 1
23 BVH BALLABGARH 22:58 23:00 2 min 345 km 1
24 PWL PALWAL 23:36 23:38 2 min 366 km 1
25 KSV KOSI KALAN 00:08 00:10 2 min 408 km 2
26 MTJ MATHURA JN 01:30 01:35 5 min 449 km 2
27 BTE BHARATPUR JN 02:08 02:10 2 min 483 km 2
28 BXN BAYANA JN 02:40 02:45 5 min 525 km 2
29 FSP FATEH SINGHPURA 03:03 03:05 2 min 545 km 2
30 HAN HINDAUN CITY 03:18 03:20 2 min 558 km 2
31 SMBJ SHRI MAHABIRJI 03:30 03:32 2 min 568 km 2
32 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 04:23 04:25 2 min 602 km 2
33 NNW NRYNPUR TATWAR 04:41 04:43 2 min 619 km 2
34 MLZ MALARNA 04:57 04:59 2 min 636 km 2
35 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 05:20 05:25 5 min 666 km 2
36 IDG INDARGARH 05:53 05:55 2 min 702 km 2
37 LKE LAKHERI 06:05 06:07 2 min 713 km 2
38 KPZ KAPREN 06:28 06:30 2 min 740 km 2
39 KPTN KESHORAI PATAN 06:48 06:50 2 min 760 km 2
40 GQL GURLA 06:58 07:00 2 min 768 km 2
41 KOTA KOTA JN 07:35 07:45 10 min 773 km 2
42 DKNT DAKANIYA TALAV 08:01 08:03 2 min 783 km 2
43 DARA DARA 08:37 08:39 2 min 821 km 2
44 MKX MORAK 08:53 08:55 2 min 836 km 2
45 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 09:08 09:10 2 min 846 km 2
46 JHW JHALAWAR ROAD 09:23 09:25 2 min 857 km 2
47 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 09:43 09:45 2 min 874 km 2
48 GOH GAROT 10:03 10:05 2 min 896 km 2
49 SGZ SHAMGARH 10:25 10:30 5 min 907 km 2
50 SVA SUWASRA 10:42 10:44 2 min 921 km 2
51 CMU CHAU MAHLA 10:58 11:00 2 min 936 km 2
52 THUR THURIA 11:24 11:26 2 min 950 km 2
53 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 11:48 11:50 2 min 959 km 2
54 LNR LUNI RICHHA 12:03 12:05 2 min 971 km 2
55 MEP MAHIDPUR ROAD 12:28 12:30 2 min 982 km 2
56 NAD NAGDA JN 13:05 13:15 10 min 998 km 2
57 KUH KHACHROD 13:26 13:28 2 min 1012 km 2
58 RNH RUNKHERA 13:41 13:43 2 min 1023 km 2
59 BOD BANGROD 13:50 13:52 2 min 1030 km 2
60 RTM RATLAM JN 14:15 14:25 10 min 1040 km 2
61 RTI RAOTI 14:47 14:49 2 min 1067 km 2
62 BOG BHAIRONGARH 15:00 15:02 2 min 1079 km 2
63 BMI BAMNIA 15:09 15:11 2 min 1085 km 2
64 AGR AMARGARH 15:17 15:19 2 min 1089 km 2
65 PCN PANCH PIPILA 15:30 15:32 2 min 1098 km 2
66 THDR THANDLA RD 15:43 15:45 2 min 1112 km 2
67 MGN MEGHNAGAR 15:58 16:00 2 min 1120 km 2
68 ANAS ANAS 16:12 16:14 2 min 1135 km 2
69 BIO BORDI 16:20 16:22 2 min 1142 km 2
70 DHD DAHOD 16:35 16:40 5 min 1153 km 2
71 LMK LIMKHEDA 17:05 17:07 2 min 1187 km 2
72 PPD PIPLOD JN 17:14 17:16 2 min 1195 km 2
73 SAT SANT ROAD 17:26 17:28 2 min 1207 km 2
74 GDA GODHRA JN 18:15 18:20 5 min 1228 km 2
75 KRSA KHARSALIYA 18:30 18:32 2 min 1238 km 2
76 DRL DEROL 18:41 18:43 2 min 1251 km 2
77 CPN CHAMPANER RD JN 18:54 18:56 2 min 1263 km 2
78 SMLA SAMLAYA JN 19:05 19:07 2 min 1275 km 2
79 BRC VADODARA JN 19:40 19:50 10 min 1301 km 2
80 MYG MIYAGAM KARJAN 20:19 20:21 2 min 1331 km 2
81 BH BHARUCH JN 20:48 20:50 2 min 1371 km 2
82 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 20:59 21:01 2 min 1381 km 2
83 KSB KOSAMBA JN 21:15 21:17 2 min 1399 km 2
84 ST SURAT 22:30 22:38 8 min 1430 km 2
85 NVS NAVSARI 23:03 23:05 2 min 1460 km 2
86 BIM BILIMORA JN 23:21 23:23 2 min 1481 km 2
87 BL VALSAD 23:53 23:55 2 min 1499 km 2
88 VAPI VAPI 00:36 00:38 2 min 1523 km 3
89 PLG PALGHAR 02:00 02:02 2 min 1606 km 3
90 VR VIRAR 02:58 03:00 2 min 1637 km 3
91 BVI BORIVALI 03:30 03:32 2 min 1663 km 3
92 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 04:20 Destination 0 1682 km 3

Call us - 9765659006 (RailFood)/ 7036071583


© Copyright 2014 - 2016. All right Reserved.
OMitra Journey Solution Pvt. Ltd.